Quartararo katherine (33 resultados)

The Cooking Club Cookbook: Six Friends Show You How to Bake, Broil, and Bond
Katherine Fausset; Cynthia Harris; Lucia Quartararo; Lisa Singer; Rebecca Sample Gerstung; Sharon Cohen Fredman
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good.

The Cooking Club Cookbook: Six Friends Show You How to Bake, Broil, and Bond
Katherine Fausset; Cynthia Harris; Lucia Quartararo; Lisa Singer; Rebecca Sample Gerstung; Sharon Cohen Fredman
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good.

The Cooking Club Cookbook: Six Friends Show You How to Bake, Broil, and Bond
Katherine Fausset; Cynthia Harris; Lucia Quartararo; Lisa Singer; Rebecca Sample Gerstung; Sharon Cohen Fredman
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

The Cooking Club Cookbook: Six Friends Show You How to Bake, Broil, and Bond
Katherine Fausset; Cynthia Harris; Lucia Quartararo; Lisa Singer; Rebecca Sample Gerstung; Sharon Cohen Fredman
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,84
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

The Cooking Club Cookbook: Six Friends Show You How to Bake, Broil, and Bond
Katherine Fausset; Cynthia Harris; Lucia Quartararo; Lisa Singer; Rebecca Sample Gerstung; Sharon Cohen Fredman
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDunaway Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paper Back. Condición: Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Explains how to start and organize a cooking club and provides more than seventy recipes and menu suggestions. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,57
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Alley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,15
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 11,86
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,87
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. This powerful book features an unmatched collection of quotes from a who's who of historical figures, athletes, influencers, celebrities, civil rights activists, politicians and more, all highlighting the joy, humour, outrage and insights of the LGBTQ community.It's a wide swath of perspectives designe…d to lift readers up, fire them up, make them laugh and take pride in who they are and what they stand for. The attribution for each quotes includes a brief biographical note for the speaker, detailing who they are and why they're important.In addition to 300 quotes, the book will have 50 affirmations, each with a brief meditation that explores the meaning of the affirmation and its relevance to the reader, plus a foreword by Jim Obergefell, the named plaintiff in Obergefell v. Hodges, the landmark case of the Supreme Court of the United States which ruled the fundamental right to marriage is guaranteed to same-sex couples.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This powerful book features an unmatched collection of quotes from a who's who of historical figures, athletes, influencers, celebrities, civil rights activists, politicians and more, all highlighting the joy, humor, outrage and insights of the LGBTQ community.It's a wide swath of perspectiv…es designed to lift readers up, fire them up, make them laugh and take pride in who they are and what they stand for. The attribution for each quotes includes a brief biographical note for the speaker, detailing who they are and why they're important.In addition to 300+ quotes, the book will have 50+ affirmations, each with a brief meditation that explores the meaning of the affirmation and its relevance to the reader. This compelling collection of quotes reflect the range of insight, passion, humour and rage to be found within the LGTBQ community, supplemented with inspiring and motivating affirmations throughout. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. This powerful book features an unmatched collection of quotes from a who's who of historical figures, athletes, influencers, celebrities, civil rights activists, politicians and more, all highlighting the joy, humour, outrage and insights of the LGBTQ community.It's a wide swath of perspectives designe…d to lift readers up, fire them up, make them laugh and take pride in who they are and what they stand for. The attribution for each quotes includes a brief biographical note for the speaker, detailing who they are and why they're important.In addition to 300 quotes, the book will have 50 affirmations, each with a brief meditation that explores the meaning of the affirmation and its relevance to the reader, plus a foreword by Jim Obergefell, the named plaintiff in Obergefell v. Hodges, the landmark case of the Supreme Court of the United States which ruled the fundamental right to marriage is guaranteed to same-sex couples.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaFallen Leaf Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,23
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: New.

Editorial: NY: Villard (2003) 2003
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WellRead Books, Shamong, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaWellRead Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 6,91Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8vo.; stiff pictorial wraps, softcover; 161 pages; color photographic illustrations by Alexandra Rowley; a very good clean tight copy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,18
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 163 pages. 8.50x8.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 31,98
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This powerful book features an unmatched collection of quotes from a who's who of historical figures, athletes, influencers, celebrities, civil rights activists, politicians and more, all highlighting the joy, humor, outrage and insights of the LGBTQ community.It's a wide swath of perspectiv…es designed to lift readers up, fire them up, make them laugh and take pride in who they are and what they stand for. The attribution for each quotes includes a brief biographical note for the speaker, detailing who they are and why they're important.In addition to 300+ quotes, the book will have 50+ affirmations, each with a brief meditation that explores the meaning of the affirmation and its relevance to the reader. This compelling collection of quotes reflect the range of insight, passion, humour and rage to be found within the LGTBQ community, supplemented with inspiring and motivating affirmations throughout. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA United
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,13
Envío por EUR 43,21Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. This powerful book features an unmatched collection of quotes from a who's who of historical figures, athletes, influencers, celebrities, civil rights activists, politicians and more, all highlighting the joy, humour, outrage and insights of the LGBTQ community.It's a wide swath of perspectives designe…d to lift readers up, fire them up, make them laugh and take pride in who they are and what they stand for. The attribution for each quotes includes a brief biographical note for the speaker, detailing who they are and why they're important.In addition to 300 quotes, the book will have 50 affirmations, each with a brief meditation that explores the meaning of the affirmation and its relevance to the reader, plus a foreword by Jim Obergefell, the named plaintiff in Obergefell v. Hodges, the landmark case of the Supreme Court of the United States which ruled the fundamental right to marriage is guaranteed to same-sex couples.