Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Soundswrite Anthology 2015 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SOUNDSWRITE PRESS 03/10/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0955078687 ISBN 13: 9780955078682
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 24,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2020
ISBN 10: 0323661351 ISBN 13: 9780323661355
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2020
ISBN 10: 0323661351 ISBN 13: 9780323661355
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 5. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Textbook Campus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HAS ACCESS CODE Good for an âAcceptableâ copy. It might have light water damage/staining, cover and/or binding issues. There could more highlighting, annotations and/or underlining than normal or just general wear, but most will feel like this book could be called either âfairâ or âgood.â All of our books come with a 30 day, money back guarantee. Item does not include any supplemental items such as access codes, discs, etc. Order ships quickly!CS.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarendon Press, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0198236875 ISBN 13: 9780198236870
Librería: Mesquite Booksellers, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 80,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover. With jacket. 451pp. Book and jacket both in fine condition. Slight shelfwear on the jacket. Entirely free of markings. Binding tight. Bound in black cloth, with stamped gilt lettering to the spine. (If you order this from outside the United States, we are likely to request an additional payment to help cover the postage.) Every order includes tracking and is wrapped and robustly packaged with care in Tucson, AZ. ~Mesquite Booksellers.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 76,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. No highlighting. Very minimal wear.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 74,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
EUR 92,83
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 84,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 5th wkb lab edition. 400 pages. 10.88x8.50x0.87 inches. In Stock.
EUR 105,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: CollegePoint, Inc, Jamestown, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 5th Edition. We only honor returns for quality issues and won't accept reasons such as 'change my mind', 'find a better price', or 'school book requirement change', etc.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 127,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 132,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 135,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2021
ISBN 10: 0323709478 ISBN 13: 9780323709477
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 85,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.