Price marshall (129 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nasher Museum of Art at Duke University 2016

    0938989405 / 9780938989400

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Duke University Museum of Art 2016

    0938989405 / 9780938989400

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills 2007

    1887149171 / 9781887149174

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: North Country Books, Milton, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaNorth Country Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,14

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Oversize paperback with just light cover wear, clean, no spine crease; an unmarked copy with clean pages; pages have two light indents (otherwise VG+).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills Pr 2012

    1555953484 / 9781555953485

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills Pr 2012

    1555953484 / 9781555953485

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills 2012

    1555953484 / 9781555953485

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 8,77

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. 160 pp., Hardcover, fine in a fine dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Valerie Carberry Gallery, Chicago 2008

    0981597327 / 9780981597324

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 8,04

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Clean and bright; no owners' marks; except for very light shelfwear at corners and spine ends, as new. [24]pp.; full color throughout.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Valerie Carberry Gallery 2008

    0981597327 / 9780981597324

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover, staple-bound, 24 pages, very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Valerie Carberry Gallery, Chicago IL 2008

    0981597327 / 9780981597324

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Booth

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,11 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. minor wear, stapled binding tight, pages unmarked, unpaginated, catalog from an exhibition in 2008 with essay on the artist and his work and color illustrations and descriptions of 12 art works Size: 8.5 x 10.5.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills Press 2007

    1887149171 / 9781887149174

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: Guideposts

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Oliver & Boyd 1991

    005004415X / 9780050044155

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,29

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. New Curriculum Mathematics for Schools: Workbook 2 Key Stage 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well mainta

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Valerie Carberry Gallery, Chicago 2008

    0981597327 / 9780981597324

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Second Reader Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,17

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good with light wear to covers and no marks to text. ART/16; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Oliver & Boyd 01/09/1991 1991

    005004415X / 9780050044155

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,29

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hawthorne Fine Art, New York 2006

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LBH Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLBH Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 12 pages with essay and color plates. Softcover in excellent condition with light shelf wear to cover.

  • Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,92

    Envío por EUR 6,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Hardcover. Oversized. First Edition. No DJ. Color pictorial [sunset/sunrise reflecting on water] with yellow upper & spine text. FFEP & upper board paste-down missing Pages soil/spotting/toned with age. Boards rubbed at edges. Spine head & tail crimped/crushed/rubbed. Corners bumped. Color

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zero+ Publishing 2014

    193722225X / 9781937222253

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bitter Poet Books, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBitter Poet Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,07

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Society for American Baseball Research Inc. 2025

    1960819291 / 9781960819291

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 21,43

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque, New Mexico 1991

    0826312780 / 9780826312785

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Tefka, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaTefka

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 18,31

    Envío por EUR 4,76 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. First edition. Signed & inscribed by Kirk Gittings to colleague: "Thank you so much for your support of this project". There is also a gift inscription on same page to same person, see photos. Wraps are clean & bright but the corners are creased & curling up, and there is another light c

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hawthorne Fine Art, New York 2008

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LBH Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLBH Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. 28 pages. Softcover in new condition with very light shelf wear to cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills 2012

    1555953484 / 9781555953485

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaMyLibraryMarket

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 19,64

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. ***please read*** signed copy with personal note - no marks on text - dj is very good - my shelf location - k-10-d*. Signed by Author.

  • Editorial: Marshall Cavendish Ltd./Severn Valley Press Ltd, London, England, UK 1976

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaSUNSET BOOKS 2

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 6,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. Check Seller's image, know what you are getting! ORIGINAL, NOT A REPRINT OR PHOTOCOPY!! NO Dust Jacket. Has NO NOTED wear and soil to covers. Owner markings NOT Noted! CLEAN TEXT! See Picture! The Copyright date is 1976 for this Printing. SAVE WITH COMBINED SHIPPING! Thank you for

  • Editorial: Valerie Carberry Gallery, Chicago 2008

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaW. Lamm

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 12,50

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 23 pages. 12 full-page color plates. With an eessay by Marshall N. Price. Published on the occasion of the exhibition, 3 November - 20 December, 2008. Tight, clean and crisp. An excellent copy. Collectible.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills Press 2007

    1887149171 / 9781887149174

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover, 88 pages, as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hatje Cantz Verlag, National Academy Museum, Ostfildern-Ruit, New York 2004

    1887149147 / 9781887149143

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaLucky Panther Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 23,22

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Accompanies exhibitions at the National Academy Museum and Phoenix Art Museum during Feb - Sept, 2005. Includes unusual illustrated chronology of Surrealism in the US, surrealism and abstraction in and outside of New York, more. 131 plates, most large and in color, numerous smaller bla

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hawthorne Fine Art, New York 2006

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LBH Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLBH Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 28 pages. Accompanies the exhibition held at Hawthorne Fine Art, New York, December 12 , 2006 - February 10, 2007. Softcover in excellent condition with light shelf wear to cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hudson Hills Press, New York 2012

    1555953484 / 9781555953485

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMullen Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 11,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: VG/VG. Crimson stamped cloth, black & color illus. dust jacket, 160 pp., BW & color illus. "Martin Kline (America, b. 1961) is an artist best known for his compelling technique in encaustic (wax and pigment) and cast metals. Over the past twenty-five years he has produced works that combine Eastern and West

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hawthorne Fine Art, New York 2009

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LBH Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLBH Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 24,11

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. 38 pages. Accompanies the exhibition held at Hawthorne Fine Art, New York, December 15, 2009 - February 27, 2010. Softcover in new condition with very light shelf wear to cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: National Academy Museum / Hatje Cantz Publishers 2005

    377571524X / 9783775715249

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Free Play Books, NEW HAVEN, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaFree Play Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. 12 x 9.5 in. 192 pp. black and white photographic illustrations with 131 color plates. Illustrated paper boards. Fine.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Universal Pictures UK

    5050582572834

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemaniabutzle

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,20

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Gut. UK Import. B3596-210 5050582572834 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.