Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoplastic_comb. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPlastic Comb. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPlastic Comb. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPlastic Comb. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1976/1977. Middle East, Egypt, Art. Metropolitan Museum of Art, 84 p., good to fair comb bound paperback, rippling to tect pages (oh darn!) still a good working copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art,, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art,, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, The, 1976
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, The, 1976
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0870991647 ISBN 13: 9780870991646
Librería: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NoNE ISSUED. 1st Edition. unused no writing no tearing no water masrks no foxing. near fine book . Boltin, Lee (Photography by) (illustrator). ***** 221 pages, illustrations (some colour); From the collections of the National Museum of Ireland, Royal Irish Academy, Trinity College, Dublin, exhibited at the Metropolitan Museum of Art, et al. see picture.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound. Condición: Very Good. Burton, Harry (photographer) Ilustrador. Fourth Printing. Slight cover wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art / Harry N. Abrams, Inc., 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hard Cover - VG/VG - Book and dust jacket are clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated - 223 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870991523 ISBN 13: 9780870991523
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. (1978), 84pp, illus., maps, spiral bound, slight shelfwear to cover, contents clean & unmarked.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Abrams January 1979 Binding: Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, The, 1979
ISBN 10: 0870992082 ISBN 13: 9780870992087
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Used, hardcover like new with original dust jacket. Sharp, square, clean & serviceable copy. No highlighting, marginalia or tears.
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition. 4to 11" - 13" tall; 221 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: The Wild Muse, Granville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hard cover in dust jacket. Published NY: Abrams, 1979. 223 pp., 206 illus., incl. 106 plates in color. Fine in fine dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Large hardback in near fine condition with fine condition dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810916568 ISBN 13: 9780810916562
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan museum of art, 1977
ISBN 10: 0870991647 ISBN 13: 9780870991646
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.