Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educators Pub Svc Inc (edition 2), 2009
ISBN 10: 0838809049 ISBN 13: 9780838809044
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine condition. like new, fast ship.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EPS, Educators Publishing Service, 2002
ISBN 10: 0838818285 ISBN 13: 9780838818282
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Student Workbook Edition. Clean, Unmarked And Unused Pages, 2002 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Megawords 2, Multisyllabic Words For Reading, Spelling And Vocabulary: Student Workbook Edition With 9-14 Lists And Reviews, Worksheets 9A - 14M, Summary Of Prefixes And Roots, Accuracy Checklist, Proficiency Graph, Examiner's Recording Form, Scope And Sequence Chart, 86 Pages, Wear Limited To Lower Left Binding Edge, Not Affecting The Integrity Of The Workbook Pages, Pictorial Orange, Light Blue Cover Featuring Snow-Capped Mountains, Unused; Dimensions: 8.50" W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0838818285; ISBN 13: 9780838818282 (2002 Copyright) d7.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educators Publishing Service, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 083881834X ISBN 13: 9780838818343
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educators Publishing Service, Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0838818285 ISBN 13: 9780838818282
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Workbook. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready to be enjoyed! May have limited writing in cover pages. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Some light shelf, storage or usage wear present. The interior appears unmarked and the binding is tight. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shadow. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EPS, Educators Publishing Service, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 0838818366 ISBN 13: 9780838818367
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Student Workbook Edition. Very Good, Unused With Clean, Unmarked Pages, 2002 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Megawords 6, Multisyllabic Words For Reading, Spelling, And Vocabulary: Student Workbook With Lists 30-33, List Reviews, Summary Of Accent Patterns, Accuracy Checklist, Proficiency Graph, Examiner's Recording Form, Scope And Sequence Chart, 76 Pages, Pictorial Pink Cover Featuring Snow-Capped Mountains, Limited Shelf Wear; Dimensions: 8.50" W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0838818366; ISBN 13: 9780838818367 (2002 Copyright).
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educators Publishing Service, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0838818277 ISBN 13: 9780838818275
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educators Publishing Service, Division Of Delta Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0838818404 ISBN 13: 9780838818404
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Persis Barron Levy Ilustrador. Student Workbook Edition. As New 2002 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Megawords 8, Multisyllabic Words For Reading, Spelling, And Vocabulary: Student Workbook Edition With Lists 39-44 And Reviews, Summary Of Accent Patterns, Proficiency Graph, Examiner's Recording Form, Scope And Sequence Chart, 92 Pages, Pictorial Green, Gray Cover Featuring Snow-Capped Mountains, Very Minor Shelf Wear; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0838818404 ISBN 13: 9780838818404 (2002 Copyright).