Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: Bluff Books, Natchez, MS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Good. 0394706455 Text clean and unmarked. Moderate wear to covers. DM-43.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394486838 ISBN 13: 9780394486833
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. solid hardcover edition only minor wear seen.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1973
ISBN 10: 0394709683 ISBN 13: 9780394709680
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1973
ISBN 10: 0394709683 ISBN 13: 9780394709680
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Random House, Incorporated, 1974, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394486838 ISBN 13: 9780394486833
Librería: bainebridge booksellers, Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. d.j. has small tear on the front bottom.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1973
ISBN 10: 0394709683 ISBN 13: 9780394709680
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. 1st Edition. book, cover and text all in "fine" condition, binding tight and square no damage, no names no stamps no marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1976
ISBN 10: 0394731603 ISBN 13: 9780394731605
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks June 1974, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Some shelf wear to cover, pages have tanned due to age.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394486838 ISBN 13: 9780394486833
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good -. Marika Lutz & Bill Goldsmith Ilustrador. (1974), 106pp, illus., slight shelfwear, slight soiling to dj.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Line Drawings Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1976 Sm Quarto, Pp.95, How To Take Care Of Your House Plants With The Least Possible Effort.
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Betty Fraser Ilustrador. Random House 1973 Near Fine/ Faint spine crease to bright glossy like new cover o/w Fine. Tight detail illustrated pages. 8+102 pages. 13.4 ounces.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 1974
ISBN 10: 0394706455 ISBN 13: 9780394706450
Librería: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition, with minor wear to cover and some fading along spine. Book lies flat, and inside pages are clean.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Used: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Hardcovers are good but back has a small amount of mild staining on the bottom half. No dust jacket. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.