Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 13th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires De France
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good text and cover, minor reading wear to text and covers/edges. US orders shipped via US Mail. International orders shipped via DHL. Additional postage may be required on oversize books and sets. NO prison orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires De France
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires, 1994
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2004
ISBN 10: 2951373120 ISBN 13: 9782951373129
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, Paris, France, 1999
Librería: Tim Arlott Books, Newbury, BERKS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. Translated by Roger Jones.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: Houtman Boeken, Utrecht, Holanda
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. 11e editie 2005, 299pp, paperback in goede staat.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires
Librería: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Photograph available on request.
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2004
ISBN 10: 2951373120 ISBN 13: 9782951373129
Librería: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCollection Pierre Poupon 2004, In-8 broché de 303 pages. Bon état.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collection Pierre Poupon, 2005
ISBN 10: 2951373139 ISBN 13: 9782951373136
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Used: Acceptable. 1992. Plis sur le dos (le livre s'ouvre à plat). Tranches quelque peu sales. Intérieur propre. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Publicado por PUF, Coll. Pierre Poupon,, Paris,, 1992
Librería: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-8°., Broché. , 287 pages. Très bon état. 10ed. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Very good condition. Binding is tight. Pages are clean and unmarked.
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.