Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoix, 272 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2020
ISBN 10: 3030421759 ISBN 13: 9783030421755
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2020. XLII, 422 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Proceedings in Mathematics & Statistics, 318. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 62,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 72,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
EUR 69,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 72,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 88,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 348.
EUR 107,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 97,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
EUR 111,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 97,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc., US, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461401941 ISBN 13: 9781461401940
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 125,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 108,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 127,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 348.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 115,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 27,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 284 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Based on the 2018 International Joint Conference on Industrial Engineering and Operations Management (IJCIEOM) conference that took place in Lisbon, Portugal, this proceedings volume is the first of two focusing on mathematical applications in digital transformation. The different contributions in this volume explore topics such as health care, social technologies, mathematical programming applications, public transport services, new product development, industry 4.0, occupational safety, quality control, e-services, risk management, and supply chain management. Written by renowned scientists from around the world, this multidisciplinary volume serves as a reference on industrial engineering and operations management and as a source on current findings for researchers and students who focus in business models, digital literacy and technology in education, logistics, production and information systems, and operations management.
EUR 122,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,44
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 680 Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2013 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 32,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 308 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Based on the 2018 International Joint Conference on Industrial Engineering and Operations Management (IJCIEOM) conference that took place in Lisbon, Portugal, this proceedings volume is the first of two focusing on mathematical applications in digital transformation. The different contributions in this volume explore topics such as modelling, simulation, logistics, innovation, sustainability, health care, supply chain, lean manufacturing, operations management, quality and digital. Written by renowned scientists from around the world, this multidisciplinary volume serves as a reference on industrial engineering and operations management and as a source on current findings for researchers and students aiming to work on industrial-related problems.
EUR 113,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. book.
EUR 143,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 152,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 680.
EUR 142,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 345 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 3030092879 ISBN 13: 9783030092870
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 118,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 156,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 159,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 676 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.54 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 146,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.