Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0781716071 ISBN 13: 9780781716079
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781762456 ISBN 13: 9780781762458
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0781716071 ISBN 13: 9780781716079
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Handbook of Neuroanesthesia: Clinical and Physiologic Essentials This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0781716071 ISBN 13: 9780781716079
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex- Library book with stamps and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/09/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0781716071 ISBN 13: 9780781716079
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 50,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. NOT Ex-library. Good condition. Softcover showing minor shelfwear and edgewear; fore edge lifting slightly from use; corners lightly worn. Text block appears unmarked; a few corners at front and back lightly curling from use. Tight binding. Previous owner's name written along top page edges. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. O32.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1991
ISBN 10: 0316604712 ISBN 13: 9780316604710
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 458 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1991
ISBN 10: 0316604712 ISBN 13: 9780316604710
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 69,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 458.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1991
ISBN 10: 0316604712 ISBN 13: 9780316604710
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 67,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 458.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 107,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Chino
ISBN 10: 7117118695 ISBN 13: 9787117118699
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 58,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2009-07-01 Pages: 470 Publisher: basic information about the title of the People's Health: Neuroanesthesia Manual (4th edition) Original Price: $ 37 Author: Philippa NewfieldJames E.Cottrell translator: Wang Baoguo Deliberation of Calculating Concrete Crack Width Press: People's Health Publishing Date :2009-07-01ISBN: 9787117118699 Words: Page: 470 Revision :2009-07-01 Binding: Folio: 32 open edit recommend the Summary directory . pandect 1. brain and spinal cord physiolo.