Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday & Co., Inc., Garden City, NY, 1954
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated, B&W Photographs Ilustrador. First Edition. FEP is foxed along the entire border of the page as if a paper had once been stored there. Pages are tight & clean. Rear end page only faintly foxed at the borders. 318 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138205699 ISBN 13: 9781138205697
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 60.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 60.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 60.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 60.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires De Grenoble, 1991
ISBN 10: 2706104023 ISBN 13: 9782706104022
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9782706104022.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires De France, 1992
ISBN 10: 2706104023 ISBN 13: 9782706104022
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9782706104022.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 60.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 60.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Petit Palais, Geneve
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. b/w Illustrations Ilustrador. First Thus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019316293 ISBN 13: 9782019316297
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Catalogue Des Tableaux Modernes, Aquarelles, Pastel, Dessins, Collection Importante de Bronzes: de Barye, Objets d'Art Et d'Ameublement de la Collecti. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge, Taylor & Francis Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1032028548 ISBN 13: 9781032028545
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 3,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9782080124777.
Publicado por Éditions Mondia S.A. [1950], Paris, 1950
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSize: Folio. [3]pp. Folded as issued in publisher's printed pictorial wrappers. Dedicated to Renée Jeanmaire.