Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deseret Book Company January 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0877477396 ISBN 13: 9780877477396
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Unmarked pages. Secure pages, solid binding. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802865836 ISBN 13: 9780802865830
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Petersen, Betsy Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hendrickson Pub November 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 156563487X ISBN 13: 9781565634879
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Text pristine and unmarked, binding firm, cover shows some shelfwear particularly at top and bottom of spine - gilt lettering still bright. Dust jacket has some edgwear and scuffing and a small ding on front - does not disrupt text.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802865836 ISBN 13: 9780802865830
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Southern Denmark, 2014
ISBN 10: 8776747174 ISBN 13: 9788776747176
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Southern Denmark, 2014
ISBN 10: 8776747174 ISBN 13: 9788776747176
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0195091884 ISBN 13: 9780195091885
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780195091885.
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 197.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0253022533 ISBN 13: 9780253022530
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0253022533 ISBN 13: 9780253022530
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Gyldendalske Boghandel Nordisk Forlag, 1911
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 317 p. Includes: illustrations, index. Good. No dust jacket. book has a slight bend, cover is worn and faded, some cornerwear, inside covers discolored, po stamp.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 197.
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9781405136518.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9781405136518.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9781405136518.