Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rear cover slightly rubbed, clean copy.
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. First Edition. Fine book in a Fine dust jacket. Unique work on the Civil War, including fraternal references, and photos rarely seen, written by this highly regarded historical author. Highly esteemed member of the Independent Order of Odd Fellows, and a retired Marine.
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. SIGNED by author on title page. Jacket has light rubbing, clean copy. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. SIGNED by author on title page. Very light edge wear, jacket has light rubbing with tiny tear at top edge, interior is clean. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. SIGNED by author on title page. Jacket has light rubbing, clean copy.
Librería: JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, MS, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First edition. Fine hardcover in like dust jacket inscribed on front end paper "Enjoy this book on Odd Fellowship history! Peter V. Sellars". 200 pages niceley illustrated in black & white. Good looking copy of this local history about the fraternal organization's ties to the San Francisco area. signed. Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket.
Publicado por Privately Printed, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition.
Librería: Eve's Book Garden, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Signed by the author with autograph only. Clean & fresh, unopened copy in glossy jacket. With many illustrations throughout. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter V. Sellars, San Francisco, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979917417 ISBN 13: 9780979917417
Librería: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Signed on the title page by the author. Clean unmarked copy, like new. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 15,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 386 pages. 7.00x4.50x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Privately Printed, 2019
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. First Edition. Fine book in a Fine dust jacket.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Publicado por 9781637600689, 2025
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First Printing. Fine condition.
Publicado por Privately Printed, 2007
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. Inscribed and Signed by the author. First Edition. Near Fine book in a Near Fine dust jacket. Signed.
Publicado por Self published., np., 2007
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 29,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGilt decorated hard cover. First edition. Illustrated. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Signed by the author. Fine copy in fine dust jacket (in mylar). 200 pps.
Publicado por Privately Printed, 2008
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 21,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoInscribed and signed by the author. First edition. Near Fine book in a Near Fine dust jacket. Well written history of the Thermalito Home founded by the Odd Fellows of California.