Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1712751263 ISBN 13: 9781712751268
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1712751263 ISBN 13: 9781712751268
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1712751263 ISBN 13: 9781712751268
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1712751263 ISBN 13: 9781712751268
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Blake Publishing Ltd 01/01/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 184454334X ISBN 13: 9781844543342
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Stay organised and keep track of all your dog's shots, vet visits, medications and more with this medical health record book!It's not only a book to write down all your pets medical details but a two in one keepsake for your dog. The book is full of deep and meaningful questions for you to write about your four legged lover!Questions about what it was like the first day of you getting your pooch, the emotions you experienced, mischief your pup got up to and many, many more.There's also questions and prompts for every birthday they have thereon after, so when it's filled out you'll have hundreds of little memories saved in this book.So if you want all your dogs medical records logged in a neat and organised structure as well as a keepsake journal for your pup, scroll up and click the 'Buy Now' button now!(Click the 'Look inside' button above the image of the book to see a preview) Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alex Gibbons 8/20/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925992837 ISBN 13: 9781925992830
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. My Dog's Health And Wellness Records. Book.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Reid, Nora Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carmen (Oberon Modern Plays) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Nora Reid Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1518685072 ISBN 13: 9781518685071
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por US Geological Survey / Dept of the Interior, Washington, D. C., 1990
Librería: Crossroads Books, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition. Unmarked, ; Book Description; Spine has staples. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with wear as noted. Ships Safe and Fast. ; U. S. Geological Survey Bulletin; Vol. 1857H; 11 X 8.50 X 0.25 inches; 31 pages DS1.
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoprinted_access_code. Condición: New. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Nora Reid Ilustrador.
EUR 20,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alex Gibbons 12/13/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1925992489 ISBN 13: 9781925992489
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The German Shepherd Bible - A Beginners Training Manual With Tips and Tricks For An Untrained Puppy To Well Behaved Adult Dog. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alex Gibbons 12/2/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 192253112X ISBN 13: 9781922531124
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Nora Reid Ilustrador. Lovely Dogs Coloring Book The Stress Relieving Coloring Book For Adults. Book.
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Blake Publishing Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10: 184454334X ISBN 13: 9781844543342
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Our Like New books are generally New, but we do not have an invoice from publishers therefore have to list as Like New rather than New. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.