Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 1980
ISBN 10: 0395278236 ISBN 13: 9780395278239
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Good. Klassen, Jon; Reid, Barbara; Gay, Marie-Louise; Daniel, Danielle; Côté, Geneviève; Spires, Ashley; Leng, Qin; Tankard, Jeremy; Ohi, Ruth; Luxbacher, Irene; Campbell, Eva; Atkinson, Cale; Groenendyk, Doretta Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Klassen, Jon; Reid, Barbara; Gay, Marie-Louise; Daniel, Danielle; Côté, Geneviève; Spires, Ashley; Leng, Qin; Tankard, Jeremy; Ohi, Ruth; Luxbacher, Irene; Campbell, Eva; Atkinson, Cale; Groenendyk, Doretta Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Becky Patterson Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Becky Patterson Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Becky Patterson Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Becky Patterson Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Becky Patterson Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Becky Patterson Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10: 0374384452 ISBN 13: 9780374384456
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Yezerski, Thomas F. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10: 0374384452 ISBN 13: 9780374384456
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Yezerski, Thomas F. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10: 0374384452 ISBN 13: 9780374384456
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Yezerski, Thomas F. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10: 0374384452 ISBN 13: 9780374384456
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Yezerski, Thomas F. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Klassen, Jon; Reid, Barbara; Gay, Marie-Louise; Daniel, Danielle; Côté, Geneviève; Spires, Ashley; Leng, Qin; Tankard, Jeremy; Ohi, Ruth; Luxbacher, Irene; Campbell, Eva; Atkinson, Cale; Groenendyk, Doretta Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Klassen, Jon; Reid, Barbara; Gay, Marie-Louise; Daniel, Danielle; Côté, Geneviève; Spires, Ashley; Leng, Qin; Tankard, Jeremy; Ohi, Ruth; Luxbacher, Irene; Campbell, Eva; Atkinson, Cale; Groenendyk, Doretta Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Klassen, Jon; Reid, Barbara; Gay, Marie-Louise; Daniel, Danielle; Côté, Geneviève; Spires, Ashley; Leng, Qin; Tankard, Jeremy; Ohi, Ruth; Luxbacher, Irene; Campbell, Eva; Atkinson, Cale; Groenendyk, Doretta Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Becky Patterson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mall Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934165158 ISBN 13: 9781934165157
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Becky Patterson Ilustrador. 1st. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.