Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at the University of California Riverside, 2019
ISBN 10: 0998295736 ISBN 13: 9780998295732
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Young Oak Kim Center for Kor, 2019
ISBN 10: 0998295736 ISBN 13: 9780998295732
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 025207811X ISBN 13: 9780252078118
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Stud, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at UC Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at Uc Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. null. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. Ships same or next business day.� UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at UC Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at the University of California Riverside, 2019
ISBN 10: 0998295736 ISBN 13: 9780998295732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at the University of California Riverside, 2019
ISBN 10: 0998295736 ISBN 13: 9780998295732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at UC Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. null. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. Ships same or next business day. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at the University of California Riverside, 2019
ISBN 10: 0998295736 ISBN 13: 9780998295732
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at the University of California Riverside, 2019
ISBN 10: 0998295736 ISBN 13: 9780998295732
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at UC Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at UC Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Stud 2/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Memoir of a Cashier: Korean Americans, Racism, and Riots. Book.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at UC Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 15,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Publicado por Society of Genealogists, London, 1996
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Stapled binding is sound. Pages bright and clean. Wrappers have light handling wear. Contents: Park, Over-registration of births and deaths in the 1840s. McLee, The National Burial Index. Bierbrier, Medieval and royal genealogy update. Columns, regular features. ; 8.25" tall; 38 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Oak Kim Center for Korean American Studies at Uc Riverside, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998295701 ISBN 13: 9780998295701
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kelsay Books 9/18/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1639806172 ISBN 13: 9781639806171
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Songs Sharp & Tender. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carol A. Park 5/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732149100 ISBN 13: 9781732149106
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Banebringer. Book.
EUR 22,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.