EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fourth ] Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Pub Date: 1/1/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 1100 fourth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 4), 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 4), 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins,US, 2008
ISBN 10: 078178445X ISBN 13: 9780781784450
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foundations of Athletic Training: Prevention, Assessment, and Management This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosarium Publishing, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989141144 ISBN 13: 9780989141147
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Mothership: Tales from Afrofuturism and Beyond is a groundbreaking speculative fiction anthology that showcases the work from some of the most talented writers inside and outside speculative fiction across the globe-including Junot Diaz, Victor LaValle, Lauren Beukes, N. K. Jemisin, Rabih Alameddine, S. P. Somtow, and more. These authors have earned such literary honors as the Pulitzer Prize, the American Book Award, the World Fantasy Award, and the Bram Stoker, among others.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosarium Publishing, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989141144 ISBN 13: 9780989141147
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Mothership: Tales from Afrofuturism and Beyond is a groundbreaking speculative fiction anthology that showcases the work from some of the most talented writers inside and outside speculative fiction across the globe-including Junot Diaz, Victor LaValle, Lauren Beukes, N. K. Jemisin, Rabih Alameddine, S. P. Somtow, and more. These authors have earned such literary honors as the Pulitzer Prize, the American Book Award, the World Fantasy Award, and the Bram Stoker, among others.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society Of British Theatre Designers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0952930900 ISBN 13: 9780952930907
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings With owner's name inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780952930907.
Publicado por Touchstone Home Entertainment 2004-09-07 00:00:00, 2004
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por Agri History, 1980
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. n.d. (Ca 1980), pp. 598-616, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Publicado por American Institute for Chemical Engineers, 1967
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Very Good. 1st Paperback Edition. very good softcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages are white and unmarked; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE : ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION------ Size: 8 x 11". Ex-Library.
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. softcover in overall good condition with light general wear. Binding firm and square. Clean throughout.
Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Book in good condition. Minor wear on edges and corners. Clean pages with no markings. Ask for photos!The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.Ships same day in most cases!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society Of British Theatre Designers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0952930900 ISBN 13: 9780952930907
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780952930907.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 228 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.58 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2016
ISBN 10: 019462031X ISBN 13: 9780194620314
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.