Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 0006377203 ISBN 13: 9780006377207
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lowell Press, Kansas City, Missouri, 1997
ISBN 10: 0913504661 ISBN 13: 9780913504666
Librería: Sabino Books, Oro Valley, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: as new. Hardcover with dust jacket as new. 8vo oblong 57 pp.
Librería: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. VG first edition illustrated wraps softcover. Oblong quarto. Mark free with light to moderate general wear. 58pp. Photos. Slight curls at edges. West. Photos.
Publicado por Pocket Books, New York, 1990
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Very good in wrappers. Spine is creased. Edges slightly rubbed. In Very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publishers (Harper Collins), Hammersmith, England, 1991
ISBN 10: 0006377203 ISBN 13: 9780006377207
Librería: Reading Habit, Buttaba, Newcastle, NSW, Australia
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Second Edition. Paperback, Second Edition, 150gms, 189 pages. From the warning signs that your relationship is going down the pan to what it's really like out there on the comeback trail, Love Stinks offers sympathetic and very funny advice on life after heartbreak. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear, mild page discolouration to most pages, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title you're looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 30,000 books in stock we can't list them all!
Publicado por Sperling & Kupfer, COMO, 1992
ISBN 13: 2560448245879
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: DISCRETO USATO. ITALIANO Traduzione di Maria Letizia Bertorelle. Brossura ad alette illustrata ed ingiallita dal tempo mostrante piccoli strappi e mancanze ai margini e macchioline scure ai piatti. Pagine minimamente ingiallite dal tempo; da segnalare ondulazione dei fogli dovuta ad umidità precedente. Numero pagine 210.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Sperling & Kupfer, MILANO, 1992
ISBN 10: 882001369X ISBN 13: 9788820013691
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: OTTIMO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Traduttore: Bertorelle, M. L. Numero pagine 211. Il copyright dei dati è di Informazioni Editoriali I.E. Srl.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Sperling e Kupfer Editori, MILANO, 1992
ISBN 10: 882001369X ISBN 13: 9788820013691
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Brossura con copertina semirigida plastificata con risvolti, in buono stato, lievemente ombrata. Pagine integre, ossidate da tonalità seppia come i tagli. Traduzione di M. L. Bertorelle. N. pag. 210.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lowell Pr., Kansas City, 1981
ISBN 10: 0913504661 ISBN 13: 9780913504666
Librería: Bücher bei den 7 Bergen, Sibbesse, Alemania
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. Condición: Befriedigend. 58 S., gr.-quer 8° Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. EA1140 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura copertina flessibile. Condición: Fine. Manuale di sopravvivenza per cuori infranti. Traduzione di Maria Letizia Bertorelle. Brossura editoriale con copertina flessibile e alette informative lievemente ingiallita ed impolverata. Ottime le condizioni generali. copertina flessibile 210 882001369x Ottimo (Fine) . Book.