Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521710057 ISBN 13: 9780521710053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521710057 ISBN 13: 9780521710053
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521710057 ISBN 13: 9780521710053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 068300042X ISBN 13: 9780683000429
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 068300042X ISBN 13: 9780683000429
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521710057 ISBN 13: 9780521710053
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521710057 ISBN 13: 9780521710053
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 2), 2008
ISBN 10: 0521710057 ISBN 13: 9780521710053
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterpirise LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterprise LLC 3/28/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador. The Father's Cabin: Kingdom Living Series Book 1: Kingdom Living Series. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterpirise LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 068300042X ISBN 13: 9780683000429
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 1563632799 ISBN 13: 9781563632792
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 1563632799 ISBN 13: 9781563632792
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 1563632799 ISBN 13: 9781563632792
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 1563632799 ISBN 13: 9781563632792
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterpirise LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador. 27 pages. 6.00x0.07x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterpirise LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterpirise LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheryl Olson Enterpirise LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0998843539 ISBN 13: 9780998843537
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Thomas, Todd Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
ISBN 10: 0683094335 ISBN 13: 9780683094336
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 28,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.