Ofili chris (161 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,74

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Charta (edition ) 2002

    8881583577 / 9788881583577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Vintage 02/l /07 J 2022

    1529111110 / 9781529111118

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,41

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Vintage 02/l /07 J 2022

    1529111110 / 9781529111118

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,41

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group 2007

    0307275787 / 9780307275783

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,67

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group 2007

    0307275787 / 9780307275783

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 15,35

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Deste Foundation for Contemporary Art 2015

    618503915X / 9786185039158

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover with dustjacket, 72 pages, as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,41

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Tate Publishing, Limited 2010

    1854378708 / 9781854378705

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,88

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon Books / A Division of Random House, Inc., New York 2005

    0375424180 / 9780375424182

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,28

    Envío por EUR 5,19 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. 1st American Edition. 230 pp. Solidly bound copy. Clean text. A perfectly acceptable reading copy. Dj shows minimal wear. Stains on fore- edge of pages. Upper right corner areas of pages warped throughout text. Chris Ofili (Illustrator); Eva Vermandel (Author Phot

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon 2022

    0593316266 / 9780593316269

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 18,87

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon 2022

    0593316266 / 9780593316269

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,87

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Booth-Clibborn Editions 2000

    1861540884 / 9781861540881

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, Estados Unidos de AmericaOuter Print

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,07

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Fine hardcover in illustrated boards with an audio CD. Clean and bright, as new. Still sealed in the publisher's plastic wrap. We Love You is a unique compilation of sonic artworks featuring collaborations between innovative musical originators such as Brian Eno, Derrick May, Boy George, H

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon, New York, NY 2022

    0593316266 / 9780593316269

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, Estados Unidos de AmericaTrue Oak Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First US Edition; First Printing. 6.44 X 1.01 X 9.44 inches; 318 pages; Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon 2022

    0593316266 / 9780593316269

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, Estados Unidos de AmericaTangled Web Mysteries and Oddities

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,85

    Envío por EUR 4,76 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Near Fine. First American Edition. Stated First edition, first printing, full number line starting with "1". Dust jacket intact and in very good condition with minor edgewear. Text block is clean, bright and tight, no markings, corner creases or other defects noted except for a slight spine tilt.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon 2022

    0593316266 / 9780593316269

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: ý Pantheon; Pub Date: 1/11/2022 Binding: hardcover Pages: 318 First edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: David Zwirner, US 2019

    1644230224 / 9781644230220

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 23,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. Othello is one of Shakespeare's most contemporary and moving plays, with its emphasis on race, revenge, murder, and lost love. Chris Ofili's new edition highlight's the tragedy of Othello's plight in ways no other previous edition of this play has.In twelve etchings Ofili has produced to illustrate this

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2018

    1941701825 / 9781941701829

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 24,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: David Zwirner Books 2018

    1941701825 / 9781941701829

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 18,93

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2018

    1941701825 / 9781941701829

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 24,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: David Zwirner, US 2019

    1644230224 / 9781644230220

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 25,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. Othello is one of Shakespeare's most contemporary and moving plays, with its emphasis on race, revenge, murder, and lost love. Chris Ofili's new edition highlight's the tragedy of Othello's plight in ways no other previous edition of this play has.In twelve etchings Ofili has produced to illustrate this

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 23,34

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 23,34

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: David Zwirner Books 2018

    1941701825 / 9781941701829

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,66

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Disputes over free expression in the arts have always loomed as struggles between creativity and repression, transgression and outrage, candor and hypocrisy. But while high-profile shootouts at art museums and less visible skirmishes at schools, libraries, and theaters persist, overt

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pantheon 2022

    0593316266 / 9780593316269

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaMassive Bookshop

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 24,11

    Envío por EUR 4,12 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Southampton City Art Gallery and Serpentine Gallery, Southampton, England and London 1998

    0901723193 / 9780901723192

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, Estados Unidos de AmericaJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 96 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran April 9 through May 31, 1998 at Southampton City Art Gallery and then traveled for additional dates. Features a foreword by directors Stephen Snoddy and Julia Peyton Jones, and essays by Godfrey Worsdale and Lisa G. Corrin. Includes 30 colo

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Victoria Miro Gallery

    0954308514 / 9780954308513

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, Reino UnidoPhatpocket Limited

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,32

    Envío por EUR 12,33 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

  • Editorial: David Zwirner 2017 2017

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: DR Fine Arts, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaDR Fine Arts

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 10,19 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    No Binding. Condición: New. This is an exhibition announcement for Chris Ofili at David Zwirner's gallery; title of exhibition "Paradise Lost"; paper size: 8 x 8 inches; edition size is unknown, it is not signed; in EXCELLENT COND.