Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. This book constitutes the refereed conference proceedings of the 10th International Conference on Advances in Computer Entertainment, ACE 2013, held in Boekelo, The Netherlands, in November 2013. The 19 full paper and 16 short papers presented together 42 extended abstracts were carefully reviewed and selected from a total of 133 submissions in all categories. The papers cover topics across a wide spectrum of disciplines including new devices; evaluation and user studies; games as interface to serious applications; creating immersion; interfaces; new experiences; procedural approaches and AI; and theory. Focusing on all areas related to interactive entertainment they aim at stimulating discussion in the development of new and compelling entertainment computing and interactive art concepts and applications.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International, Berlin, 2007
ISBN 10: 3540723463 ISBN 13: 9783540723462
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Book is in like new condition. MB. Used.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 266 Illus.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 266 2009th edition.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodopi, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 9042009438 ISBN 13: 9789042009431
Librería: Kadriin Blackwell, Greensville, ON, Canada
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Book.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 25,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 266.
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science. xii 446p paperback, shiny red and silver cover, like new condition, a fresh copy, tight binding, pages clean and bright, many photos and diagrams throughout, excellent copy Language: English Weight (g): 419.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXI, 377 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Gaming Media and Social Effects. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Publicado por Springer 1980, 1980
Librería: Andere Welten Medienvertriebs GmbH, Ahrensburg, SH, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover Sehr gut erhalten.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore, Springer Singapore., 2019
ISBN 10: 9811397643 ISBN 13: 9789811397646
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito16 x 24 cm. XI, 377 S. XI, 377 p. 124 illus., 119 illus. in color. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Gaming Media and Social Effects). Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Krüger books, Leuven, Belgica
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Hardcover, missing dust jacket. The book appears unread.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.