Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2000
ISBN 10: 0618048189 ISBN 13: 9780618048182
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618120513 ISBN 13: 9780618120512
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2001
ISBN 10: 061808598X ISBN 13: 9780618085989
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2001
ISBN 10: 061808598X ISBN 13: 9780618085989
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1999
ISBN 10: 0618003711 ISBN 13: 9780618003716
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 1999
ISBN 10: 0618003711 ISBN 13: 9780618003716
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618003754 ISBN 13: 9780618003754
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618003754 ISBN 13: 9780618003754
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618003754 ISBN 13: 9780618003754
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Student. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618003754 ISBN 13: 9780618003754
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618048170 ISBN 13: 9780618048175
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Student. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Miff, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618107258 ISBN 13: 9780618107254
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Miff, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618107258 ISBN 13: 9780618107254
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2001
ISBN 10: 061808598X ISBN 13: 9780618085989
Librería: New Chapters Best Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2000
ISBN 10: 0618048189 ISBN 13: 9780618048182
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 2000
ISBN 10: 0618048189 ISBN 13: 9780618048182
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618048154 ISBN 13: 9780618048151
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.