Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Matthew Bender- Lexis Nexis January 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1422420760 ISBN 13: 9781422420768
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Some underlining/ marking. Otherwise very good. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 16,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Lexis Nexis, 2008
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ***NEW*** IN PLASTIC WRAP*** We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10: 2711025039 ISBN 13: 9782711025039
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Caryota Book Exchange, Darwin, NT, Australia
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Book is in a good condition. Shows some markings to the leaves at bottom of book.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 2008-09 Edition. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 298 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 1422420760. ISBN/EAN: 9781422420768. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561019940.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por GOUNL PUBLICATIONS lexis nexis
Librería: Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VG. Binding solid, pages crisp and clean, no markings found. Covers bright and shiny with a few small creases, light scuffs and dents. Extremities lightly bumped with creased corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexis Nexis Matthew Bender, 2004
ISBN 10: 0820587125 ISBN 13: 9780820587127
Librería: Gorge Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New and unread. Mint condition. Contains CD in unbroken seal.All items promptly packaged with care.
Publicado por Lexis Nexis NULL
ISBN 10: 1405754591 ISBN 13: 9781405754590
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 11. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:9781405754590.
Publicado por Lexis Nexis, 2010
ISBN 10: 1405754621 ISBN 13: 9781405754620
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 5. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9781405754620.
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., Japon
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 22,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. ISSN: 1547-2795.
EUR 53,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
EUR 38,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 62,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2009-2010 Edition. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine has some wear but is in very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 1422472027. ISBN/EAN: 9781422472026. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561046310.
EUR 48,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Book is in a good condition. Shows some markings to the outer extremities of leaves.
Publicado por Lexis Nexis, 2023
Librería: Classic Books Of Virginia, Virginia Beach, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. EXLIBRARY with usual marks, tight and clean.WILL REQUIRE additional overseas or priority postage.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 40,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
EUR 35,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.