Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Has used bookstore stickers. Text appears clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Light Shelf Wear, Looks Very Nice. 192 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: History; ISBN: 2010111109. ISBN/EAN: 9782010111105. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561061888.
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Dupont, Margaux; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Khasanova, Alsu; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Khasanova, Alsu; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. BRIAND, Jeanne; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Chounlamountry, Léa; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por Wiseblood Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 196331980X ISBN 13: 9781963319804
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding.very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Laurent, Mathilde; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Corman, Clara; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Laurent, Mathilde; Nembrini, Aronne Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Commitee of the Red Cross, 1995
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 167 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 325.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.