Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Neely, Keith R.; Miles, David; Neely, Roberta; Harlow, Bridget; Zuber, Thomas R. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Neely, Keith R.; Miles, David; Neely, Roberta; Harlow, Bridget; Zuber, Thomas R. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Neely, Keith R.; Miles, David; Neely, Roberta; Harlow, Bridget; Zuber, Thomas R. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Neely, Keith R.; Miles, David; Neely, Roberta; Harlow, Bridget; Zuber, Thomas R. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Neely, Keith R.; Miles, David; Neely, Roberta; Harlow, Bridget; Zuber, Thomas R. Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Neely, Keith R.; Miles, David; Neely, Roberta; Harlow, Bridget; Zuber, Thomas R. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 0201253151 ISBN 13: 9780201253153
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 0201253151 ISBN 13: 9780201253153
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Magazine, New York, 1993
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 7 new short stories and 1 reprinted classic. Featured are I Like the Dark by Roberta Hall, Statue of A Swine by Steven Helson, Ripe for Death by Edie Ramer, A Woman's Voice by Joseph Hansen, A Few Worms Among Friends by Bob Stretton, The Meistersinger by Doug Allyn, The Scholor and the Rose by Dan Crawford. The Classic reprint is: The Captured Shadow by F. Scott Fitzgerald. Address label on the front cover. Light edge wear. Slight reading creases to the cover. In good condition.
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used may have heavy highlighting, annotations, foxing.
Publicado por Unitarian Universalist Associati, 1993
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unitarian Universalist Associati, 1993
ISBN 10: 1558963634 ISBN 13: 9781558963634
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Steiner Books March 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1621481271 ISBN 13: 9781621481270
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 0201253151 ISBN 13: 9780201253153
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. TEACHER'S EDITION VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 27,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Unitarian Universalist Association, 1986
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3-ring binder. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. The original copyright is 1982, this is a reprint edition, set in 3 ring binder, with plastic cover. Condition is very good, light use, a couple of light smudges on the title page, otherwise clean and unmarked. Approx. 125 pages. Tabbed for categories.
Publicado por Raritan, 2006
Librería: The Calder Bookshop & Theatre, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Roberta Marks Ilustrador. 1st Edition. As new. No defects. A fascinating collection published in Raritan's 25th year.
EUR 35,41
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,54
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 40,63
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.