Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadway Play Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0881451126 ISBN 13: 9780881451122
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadway Play Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0881451126 ISBN 13: 9780881451122
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadway Play Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0881451126 ISBN 13: 9780881451122
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. /NEW/I HAVE THOUSANDS OF PLAYS AND MUSICALS IN MY LISTINGS/.
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French, Inc. 12/29/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0573696616 ISBN 13: 9780573696619
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Common Vision. Book.
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Three bright urbanites want to make their mark on the world. Paul a master of irony and distance is a hardworking filmmaker on the rise. His girlfriend Karen a grad student must get on with her thesis or find a life outside of academia. Dave a lifelong buddy whose brilliance is being consumed by increasingly severe episodes of manic depression is camping on Paul's couch. Paul and Karen decide to turn Dave into a documentary. The camera is on twenty-four hours a day capturing up-close images of his jags and torpors and their responses. How far will love friendship and ambition take this hip trio?
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 76 pages. 5.00x0.16x8.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Book is square and binding is tight. Contents are clean throughout. Boards are covered with vinyl polyester laminate for protective purposes and are in good shape. Although a library item, it never circulated. Former library book with usual library stamps, labels and markings. (Please note any images provided in our listings are stock photos supplied by AbeBooks and may not match the cover of the actual item.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French Inc Plays, 2009
ISBN 10: 0573696616 ISBN 13: 9780573696619
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 55 pages. 7.75x4.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French Inc Plays, 2009
ISBN 10: 0573696632 ISBN 13: 9780573696633
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 73 pages. 7.75x4.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 88 pages. 5.00x0.18x8.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Printing Paperback. This is a near fine, unmarked, first printing paperback copy, black spine.
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. /NEW BOOK/SAME AS PICTURED/.