Narbonne j (20 resultados)
Upper Protoerozoic Sedimentary and Volcanic Rocks of Northwestern Baffin Island
Jackson, G.D.; Iannelli, T.R.; Narbonne, G.M.; Wallace, P.J.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Geological Survey of Canada, Ottawa, ON, Canada 1978
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Post Horizon Booksellers, Nokomis, SK, CanadaPost Horizon Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,36
Envío por EUR 15,99Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Geological Survey Paper 78-14. 15pp. Card wrapper is clean and without wear, stapled binding sound.
Editorial: Paris: Armand Colin (Cahiers de la Fondation nationale des Sciences politiques) 1955
- Tapa dura
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Reino UnidoG. & J. CHESTERS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,33
Envío por EUR 8,11Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 192p, a Very Good hardback in a Very Good dustwrapper.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 45,22
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 255 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Editorial: Paris, A. Durand et Pedone Lauriel 1866
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaHammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 46,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Covers sun-darkened and slightly edge-worn; binding split; backstrip ends frayed; pages faintly toned, with faint foxing and top corner creased on a few; otherwise no markings. Needs rebinding. . 659p.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 74,32
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 255 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: SOCIETE D'EDITIONS REGIONALES / COLLECTION CITES D'HISTOIRE ET DE CULTURE 1992
- Tapa dura
Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 20,90
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. R260128471: 1992. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 47 pages. Jaquette illustrée en couleurs. Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 908.444-Régionalisme : Bourgogne.
Editorial: Paul Geuthner 1940
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 53,70
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 322,94
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 572.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 347,69
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 572 1st Edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 362,19
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 572.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,95
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 45,54
Envío por EUR 61,91Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have made it available as part of our commitment for protecting,…preserving, and promoting the world's literature in affordable, high quality, modern editions that are true to the original work.
Les sermons du p. Augustin de Narbonne, du p. Séraphin de Paris, les oraisons funèbres et panégyriues du p. Honoré Gaillard, du p. Poisson et de Quiqueran de Beaujeu [dans: Collection intégrale et universelle des orateurs sacrés publiée par Migne. Tome 33]
AUGUSTIN de Narbonne O.F.M.Cap., SERAPHIN DE PARIS O.F.M.Cap., GAILLARD Honoré S.J., POISSON O.F.M. & QUIQUERAN DE BEAUJEU de l'Oratoire [MIGNE, ed.]
Editorial: Petit-Montrouge, chez J.-P. Migne 1853 1853
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgicaAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 88,00
Envío por EUR 19,00Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
1324 colonnes (i.e. 662pp.), texte imprimé en 2 colonnes, reliure cart. (dos en cuir avec titre et faux-nerfs dorés), cachet sur la p.d.t., 28cm., texte avec qqs. rousseurs mais toujours bien lisible, dans la série "Collection intégrale et universelle des orateurs sacrés publiée par m. l'abbé Migne" Tome 33, poids: 1.4kg., R1084…23.
Collection intégrale et universelle des orateurs sacrés publiée par m.l'abbé Migne. Tome 33: Les sermons du p.Augustin de Narbonne, du p.Séraphin de Paris, les oraisons funèbres et panégyriues du p.Honoré Gaillard, du p. Poisson et de Quiqueran de Beaujeu
AUGUSTIN (de Narbonne, O.F.M.Cap.), SERAPHIN DE PARIS (O.F.M.Cap.), GAILLARD Honoré S.J., POISSON (O.F.M.) & QUIQUERAN DE BEAUJEU (de l'Oratoire) [MIGNE, ed.]
Editorial: Petit-Montrouge, chez J.-P.Migne 1863 1863
Librería: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgicaAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 66,00
Envío por EUR 19,00Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
1324 colonnes, texte imprimé en 2 colonnes, br.orig. (dos restauré), 28cm., qqs.rousseurs, dans la série "Collection intégrale et universelle des orateurs sacrés publiée par m.l'abbé Migne" Tome 33 (Tome XXXIII de la 1e série).

Editorial: Pranava Books 2020
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,34
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Leatherbound. Condición: NEW. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Language: fre Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Reprinted from BK edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and w…hite. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. THERE MIGHT BE DELAY THAN THE ESTIMATED DELIVERY DATE DUE TO COVID-19. Pages: 270 Pages: 270.
Editorial: Paris Geuthner 1936
Librería: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, AlemaniaZentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 50,00
Envío por EUR 48,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to. 2 Bl., 109, (3) S. OKart. (Stempel a. Innenumschl., angebräunt). Sprache: Französisch.
Editorial: Airevue - Republic Aviation Corporation, Thunder-Craft, 1994 1994
Librería: Books+, Saint Maurice, , FranciaBooks+
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 100,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
In-4, 29 cm, 4pp., illustr., photos et plans, couverture en couleurs.
Jesus circoncis ou, Les prodiges de la Circoncision
Narbone, Augustine; Augustinus van Narbonne -16 -1706, Auteur.; Douladoure, J. Paul (Toulouse
Editorial: Douladoure, Toulouse 1694
Librería: Dave's Books, New Durham, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaDave's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 1 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 267,02
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Full-Leather. Condición: Very Good. Second. xxxii,324 pps, in Latin. Full contemporary calf with spine label, contents mostly clean and tight with some very light dampstaining towards the end. Very good. Scarce in commerce. Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Book.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 33,13
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand pp. 266.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1875 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri…nt. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 272 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 272 Language: French.