EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Breslov Research Institute, 1986
ISBN 10: 0930213777 ISBN 13: 9780930213770
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Breslov Research Institute, 1986
ISBN 10: 0930213777 ISBN 13: 9780930213770
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Volume 2, lessons 7-16 only. Shows minor wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribner & Co., NY, 1873
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. 12pp extract, printed in double columns, illustrated with 13 drawings, first page-only in photocopy, salvaged from a damaged issue of Scribner's Monthly Magazine, Volume VII, No. 2, December, 1873. Anthropology, the early races, and migration toward the modern era. Illustrations include portrait examples of the yellow race, white race, red race, and black race, scenes of Celtic migration, Scythian and Finnish migration, Semitic migration, a scene of human sacrifice in Mexico, the legend of Cunacepha, a view of primitive man and family. Housed in protective mylar report cover with spine sleeve. Scarce.
Publicado por The Palaeontological Association, 1991
Librería: Eryops Books, Stephenville, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Very Good. ORIGINAL 1991 Article, disbound from journal; no covers; in very good condition. Journal.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Words Matter Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1962467406 ISBN 13: 9781962467407
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cover and edges may have some wear. Mild to Moderate creasing / bending to covers and pages.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good +. Trade Paperback. Very Good +.
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 173.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Write Publications LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1942774095 ISBN 13: 9781942774099
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Words Matter Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1962467406 ISBN 13: 9781962467407
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Words Matter Publishing 10/21/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1962467406 ISBN 13: 9781962467407
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Unimaginable Harvest. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por self published
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good+ softcover. NO DATE to publication. Handmade binding. Dried chillies attached to front cover. Uncut pages. STAIN to front text edge, other wise pages all clean. Binding solid. 130 pp. SCARCE.
Librería: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: FINE. vii, 234 pp. Brand new, publisher overstock.
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 173.
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0091030102.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Write Publications LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1942774095 ISBN 13: 9781942774099
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Words Matter Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1962467406 ISBN 13: 9781962467407
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Write Publications LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1942774095 ISBN 13: 9781942774099
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Educational Publishing House (New Delhi)
ISBN 10: 8182233119 ISBN 13: 9788182233119
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 228.
Publicado por Educational Publishing House (New Delhi)
ISBN 10: 8182233119 ISBN 13: 9788182233119
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 228.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Write Publications LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1942774095 ISBN 13: 9781942774099
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 173.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Write Publications LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1942774095 ISBN 13: 9781942774099
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.