Publicado por 1980, 1980
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogeheftet, ohne Einband. Condición: sehr gut. 25 cm, aus der Sammlung Alexander Tollmann. Sprache: eng.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Inspired by the energy and tension from the members of the St Pauls Marching Wolves, Fumi Nagasaka started to photograph them in May 2017. First time she met them, they appeared and started to perform in front of her and instantly caught her eyes. She travelled back to New Orleans in 2018, and 2020 to photograph these kids on different parade routes, and also in their private life for some of them. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 35,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Inspired by the energy and tension from the members of the St Paul's Marching Wolves, Fumi Nagasaka started to photograph them in May 2017. First time she met them, they appeared and started to perform in front of her and instantly caught her eyes. She travelled back to New Orleans in 2018, and 2020 to photograph these kids on different parade routes, and also in their private life for some of them.
EUR 30,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,50
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 32,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH and Co. KG, DE, 1990
ISBN 10: 3540527877 ISBN 13: 9783540527879
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 40,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1990 ed.
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 4.25x3.35x0.83 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers (Boston Studies in the Philosophy of Science), 1998
ISBN 10: 0792347811 ISBN 13: 9780792347811
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 34,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. pp.xviii, 191 pages, a near fine hardback in a near fine dust-jacket [0792347811]. *Co-edited by Robert S.Cohen.
Año de publicación: 1986
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Nagasaka, Yoshimitsu (photography) Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition with tight binding and clean text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Graphic-sha Pub. Co., Tokyo, Japan, 1986
ISBN 10: 476610384X ISBN 13: 9784766103847
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Hardcover gray boards with black lettering on the spine and cover, the text is in English and Japanese. Includes color and b/w photographs by Yoshimitsu Nagaska, 99 pages. The exception to the condition is foxing to the edges. The DJ is in Very Good + condition with the exception of a faint crease on the rear wrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kajima Institute Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 4306046427 ISBN 13: 9784306046429
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 195 pages. Multilingual language. 8.19x5.91x0.63 inches. In Stock.
EUR 35,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. Hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Hardcover, no jacket, very good with light wear. Illustrated.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Graphic-Sha Publishig Co., 1986
ISBN 10: 476610384X ISBN 13: 9784766103847
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A nice, bright copy. ; Color Photographs; 10.2 X 9.6 X 0.7 inches; 99 pages.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A nice, bright copy. ; Color Photographs; 10.2 X 9.6 X 0.7 inches; 99 pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 42,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 44,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 50,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Saint Georges English Bookshop, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Excellent used condition soft cover, unbroken spine, light edge wear, unmarked text, Ships from Berlin Bookshop bxn12.
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days. 788.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 9812838600 ISBN 13: 9789812838605
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,60
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 22,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. C-03506 3540527877 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 9812838600 ISBN 13: 9789812838605
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 25,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Softcover. Condición: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.48x5.12x0.94 inches. In Stock.
EUR 41,55
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. - Narrativa.