Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies) (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0590120492 ISBN 13: 9780590120494
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (T, 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0439098491 ISBN 13: 9780439098496
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fiske, Alice Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0439098491 ISBN 13: 9780439098496
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fiske, Alice Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2000
ISBN 10: 0439098491 ISBN 13: 9780439098496
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fiske, Alice Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0590120492 ISBN 13: 9780590120494
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0590120492 ISBN 13: 9780590120494
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies), 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2000
ISBN 10: 0439098491 ISBN 13: 9780439098496
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fiske, Alice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (T, 1999
ISBN 10: 0590120492 ISBN 13: 9780590120494
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2000
ISBN 10: 0439098491 ISBN 13: 9780439098496
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fiske, Alice Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching, 1999
ISBN 10: 0590120492 ISBN 13: 9780590120494
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching, 1999
ISBN 10: 0590120492 ISBN 13: 9780590120494
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Scholastic Pub Date: 1/1/1999 Binding: paperback Pages: 96 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (T, 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fiske, Alice Ilustrador. isbn matches very clean softcover. no marks clean text solid binding very light wear Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. (inventory#Gard).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies), 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching, 2009
ISBN 10: 0439498309 ISBN 13: 9780439498302
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 355,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 122,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTextbook Binding. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Teaching Resources, 2003
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 351,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.