Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Compliments of the Third Thursday Writers' Group [Timshed Literature], Newport Rhode Island, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970831714 ISBN 13: 9780970831712
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Newport, Rhode Island: Compliments of the Third Thursday Writers' Group [Timshed Literature]. Softcover. 0970831714. First edition. Literary magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], 135+ pages, illustrated. Fine copy. bx291.
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorAndy Mullen has been both a middle school and high school counselor for 16 years. He received his undergraduate degree in Psychology from Lafayette College and his master s degree in Counseling and Human Relations from.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0847691128 ISBN 13: 9780847691128
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Owl's Nest Publishers, LLC Aug 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732132607 ISBN 13: 9781732132603
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 22,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - Middle Schooled is an adolescent parenting guide for those who would rather laugh than cry. In a hilarious and insightful way, Andy Mullen helps parents confidently manage their middle school student while understanding what is normal behavior. Middle Schooled is guaranteed to keep you smiling.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.