Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st American. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Publicado por Galerie Mourlot, 2007
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall (square). Slight rubbing to wrappers (chiefly to extremities); else a nearly new copy internally. [24] pages (unpaginated). Catalogue of the exhibition at the Los Angeles branch of Galerie Mourlot, October - November 2007, featuring the artist's mixed media paintings and sculpture. Introductory essay ('Encounter Culture') by Cahill; short biographical chronology at rear.24 Color Photographs (including Title page).
Publicado por New York
Librería: Collectors Cabinet, Teaneck, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, oblong 6 by 8 inches, 28 pages. Covers have very slight wear and the pages are clean.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 2329303610 ISBN 13: 9782329303611
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dictionnaire de la P�che � La Ligne. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Third Person Books, Elk Grove Village, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good in very good dust jacket. Binding is solid. Jacket is generally nice but does have some wear and rubbing. We use quality packaging materials (including boxes!) for shipping. English.
Publicado por Sin editorial, 1960
Librería: Librería Miguel Miranda, Lope de Vega n.º XIX, Madrid, M, España
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good / Bien. [S.l., pero París], [s.a., ca. 1960].- Conjunto de 5 fotografías relativas a carteles de Exposiciones; 8º menor (13 x 18 cm.); revelado en blanco y negro brillo.- Las 5 fotografías corresponden a los carteles de las siguientes Exposiciones: Manet (juin-septembre 1932); Théatres Populaires de Marionnettes (juillet-novembre 1952); La Révolution de 1848 (avril-juin 1948); Conférence Picasso (vendredi 1º février); Affiches de Toulouse-Lautrec. Cada una se vende independiente al precio que se indica a pie de ficha.{ Libro en español CIRCO, TÍTERES, ALELUYAS, RECORTABLES, ESTAMPAS, CROMOS, CARTELES, PAPIROFLEXIA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams, U.S.A., 1983
ISBN 10: 0810912821 ISBN 13: 9780810912823
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Printed and bound in Italy. Book is clean with no marks or page folds. Bookseller Inventory BS/CC38530615.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0810912821 ISBN 13: 9780810912823
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Color And B/W Illustrations Throughout Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 280 Pp. Black Cloth, White Lettering. Fine In Fine Dj, No Wear But Small Inscription On Front Free Endpaper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Harry N. Abrams, Inc., Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 0810912821 ISBN 13: 9780810912823
Librería: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Folio in dust jacket. Color & B&W illustrations. As new in as new DJ. 280 pages.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Pierre Bordas et Fils, 1983
ISBN 10: 2863110608 ISBN 13: 9782863110607
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1983. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1983. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por A.C. Mazo, 1973
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1973. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1973. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Universite de la Sorbonne Nouvelle, Paris, France, 1976
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Volume II only. Ex-library book. Excellent laminated library hardback binding. Library sticker on foot of spine. Library stmaps on foot of page block, title and contents pages. Library stickers and plate on front endpapers. Remains of library plate on inside back cover. Faint traces of sticker on reverse of title page. Text remains clear, and binding is tight throughout. No dust jacket. T. Ex-Library.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 39,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.