EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1997
ISBN 10: 0312962738 ISBN 13: 9780312962739
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass market paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition, First Printing. St. Martin's Paperbacks, c1997. first printing. 284pp. Uncreased spine, fine mass market.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dead Letter / St Martins, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0312960514 ISBN 13: 9780312960513
Librería: Mystery Cove Book Shop, Hulls Cove, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. First Edition. Mass market paperback original, new in wraps. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR on the title page. Author's first mystery introduces Bail bondswoman Ruby Dark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Martin's Press, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0312960514 ISBN 13: 9780312960513
Librería: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. 1st ed. Spine edge lightly rubbed else a near fine copy of this Paperback Original. This is the fourth Paperback Original in the Dead Letter series. His first mystery featuring Ruby Dark, a fiesty fifty-year old bail bondswoman who is a Denver institution. Paperback Original.
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: St Martins Pr, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0312962738 ISBN 13: 9780312962739
Librería: beat book shop, Boulder, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Paperback. Pocket Paperback. Good. Size: X.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St Martins Press, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0312962738 ISBN 13: 9780312962739
Librería: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 1st ed. Fine copy of this Paperback Original. The 2nd in the Ruby Dark series. Denver locale. Paperback Original.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martins Press, New York, NY, 1997
ISBN 10: 0312962738 ISBN 13: 9780312962739
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Minimal wear no markings. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0312962738. ISBN/EAN: 9780312962739. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE532634673.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, New York, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0312962738 ISBN 13: 9780312962739
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Minor cover removal near barcode. Used Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Press, New York, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0312960514 ISBN 13: 9780312960513
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Signed by the author on the title page.
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St Martins Press, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0312960514 ISBN 13: 9780312960513
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. Fine/S 1st Edition/1st Printing paperback. SIGNED (inscribed) by author on tilte page. unread copy. Also includes laid-in a typed SIGNED letter from author (TLS) saying he'd be happy to sign book. Signed by Author.
Publicado por Big Sleep Press, 2019
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-Library softcover book, usual library markings. Book has some light reader wear. Library stickers and stamps are present.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 31,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 338 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.77 inches. In Stock.
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 362 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.91 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 324 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Opal Books Sep 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626943338 ISBN 13: 9781626943339
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 20,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - When Joe Stryker, a burned-out, disgraced 1949 Denver street cop, discovers a body on the railroad tracks with a crushed skull and missing hands, he sees his shot at redemption. He believes the body is linked to the murder of his partner two years before, a murder for which Joe blames himself. But seeking redemption can come at a high price. Joe must not only hunt down a ruthless killer but tangle with Denver's wealthy and powerful, a wannabe mobster, and his own police department, at the risk of his career, his marriage-and his life.