Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Some light wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Like New condition. Volume 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Mask Studios May 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1628750286 ISBN 13: 9781628750287
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Secure pages, solid binding. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador.
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador. New Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Comic Dist - Stock, 1995
ISBN 10: 0962332844 ISBN 13: 9780962332845
Librería: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. still in shrink wrap.
Publicado por Black Mask Comics
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. B06XDVNWTR Stated 1st printing. May 2015. New with tiny bump on top back corner.
Librería: Eve's Book Garden, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Johnson, Daniel Warren Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Fresh clean copy - looking new! First Edition. Heavy book. Benefits the Friends of the Albany, Ca Library.
EUR 37,25
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Robinson, Darick Ilustrador.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.