EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Prentice Hall Pub Date: 1/1/1983 Binding: paperback Pages: 264 second edition.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books Inc, 1977
Librería: EFR-JFK, South Windsor, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Warner Books. Mass Market Paperback. Condition: VERY GOOD. Light rubbing wear to cover, spine and page edges. Yellowing on pages do to long shelf life 2 AVAILABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall College Div, 1990
ISBN 10: 0139709975 ISBN 13: 9780139709975
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 4th. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall College Div, 1990
ISBN 10: 0139709975 ISBN 13: 9780139709975
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books/A Warner Communications Company, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0446893978 ISBN 13: 9780446893978
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Gene Light (Cover Design) Ilustrador. Warner Books edition/1st Printing. 239 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Ex-Library-Book with all the typical signs (stamps, stickers, and envelopes, etc.). Slightly creased spine. Light foxing on page edges. Moderate wear to cover pages.
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. No Edition Stated. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. A clean and straight first printing with light shelf wear to tail and bottom corners. Text is unmarked. The blue and white dust jacket is edge worn; top edge shows chipping, creasing, and a half inch closed tear. Dust jacket in a mylar cover. 356pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet + Zebra + S.P.I. Books, 1989
ISBN 10: 0451164180 ISBN 13: 9780451164186
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Dust Jacket Included. 3 books: First Hand Knowledge: How I Participated in the CIA-Mafia Murder of President Kennedy. Robert D. Morrow. S.P.I. Books, 1992. 384p. hardcover with dust jacket, dust jacket bumped/scuffed/tears/edgewear/creased, boards bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, NOT xlib + MAFIA KINGFISH: Carlos Marcello and the Assassination of John F. Kennedy. Davis, John H. Signet Books, 1989. 674p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed/creadsed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + Contract on America: The Mafia Murder of President John F. Kennedy. Scheim, David E. Zebra. 1989. 624p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked. 18.00 for all 3 save on shipping.
Publicado por Henry Regnery Co.
ISBN 10: 0446893978 ISBN 13: 9780446893978
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Henry Regnery Co.
ISBN 10: 0446893978 ISBN 13: 9780446893978
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Henry Regnery Co.
ISBN 10: 0446893978 ISBN 13: 9780446893978
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Henry Regnery Co.
ISBN 10: 0446893978 ISBN 13: 9780446893978
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First edition, published by Henry Regnery Co., Chicago, 1976., 1976
ISBN 10: 0809280922 ISBN 13: 9780809280926
Librería: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good with very good dust jacket. Top 1&1/2 inches of half title page are clipped. Dust jacket is bumped at spine tips and corners, has a one inch tear at bottom back edge, and has a two inch ink line at bottom back edge.