Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ARRL, the national association for Amateur Radio (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 0872590909 ISBN 13: 9780872590908
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416611320 ISBN 13: 9781416611325
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ARRL, the national association for Amateur Radio, 2010
ISBN 10: 0872590909 ISBN 13: 9780872590908
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Publishing Corporation, 1976
ISBN 10: 0425031640 ISBN 13: 9780425031643
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. JULY 1976 EDITION. SORRY MAYBE JUST A READING COPY HAS WEAR. 220 PAGE TEXT HAS NO LOOSE PAGES. WESTERN. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 184816467X ISBN 13: 9781848164673
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ARRL, the national association f, 2010
ISBN 10: 0872590909 ISBN 13: 9780872590908
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. 4th print . NOT an ex library book. 105 pages including the index. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is not clipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lyons & Burford Publishers, USA, 1989
ISBN 10: 1558210113 ISBN 13: 9781558210110
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. 2nd Printing. Fine with no wear or markings in a near fine jacket or even better. Looks about new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 1558210113 ISBN 13: 9781558210110
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. In very good condition.Minor shelf/edge wear,binding tight.Text clean & unmarked.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advancing Native Missions 11/2/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979492963 ISBN 13: 9780979492969
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Journey to Christmas: A Daily Devotional for Advent. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2009
ISBN 10: 184816467X ISBN 13: 9781848164673
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: H.S. Bailey, Fort Myers, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. 4th printing, Introduction by Dave Hughes, some soiling (or offsetting from printing) to a few pages toward the end of the book, dj - no tears, chips, creases and original price intact, black & white photographs in addition to the drawings.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Globe Pequot Press, The, Guilford, CT, 1989
ISBN 10: 1558210113 ISBN 13: 9781558210110
Librería: Fireside Angler, Smithtown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Later Printing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. 6th Printing. Book.
Publicado por Independently published, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798334206908
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Hardback in Very Good+ condition with Very Good+ dust jacket. 7.25 X 0.75 X 10.25 inches. 128 pages. Clean, unmarked interior. Upper corners bumped. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: Old Village Books, Mt. Pleasant, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Erickson, Victor L. Ilustrador. Later printing. Very clean. Black and white illustrations. Pictures on request.