Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4-in-1. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. #1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0819576743 ISBN 13: 9780819576743
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Fence Magazine, Inc., 2025
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 204 pgs. Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chax Press, Tucson, AZ, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946104213 ISBN 13: 9781946104212
Librería: Passages Bookshop, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. First edition thus. 159 pp., 6.5 x 9.5 inches. Perfect-bound in printed card covers. Revised and expanded with an afterword by Robin D. G. Kelley. New.
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 244 pages. 7.00x4.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Bethany House, 2001
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***All 13 Volumes are in GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear, Stamped by previous owner, marker marks on bottom and top, light cover curling. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 68 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 264 pages. 6.00x9.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
ISBN 10: 1643620347 ISBN 13: 9781643620343
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 264 pages. 6.00x9.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Text in excellent clean condition. Very slight bumping to outer corners of cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0819576735 ISBN 13: 9780819576736
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, Hanover, 2017
ISBN 10: 0819576735 ISBN 13: 9780819576736
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. BAX 2016: Best American Experimental Writing is the third volume of this annual literary anthology compiling the best experimental writing in poetry, fiction, and creative nonfiction. This years volume, guest-edited by Charles Bernstein and Tracie Morris, features seventy-five works by some of the most exciting American poets and writers today, including established authorslike Sina Queyras, Tan Lin, Christian Boek, Myung Mi Kim, Juliana Spahr, Samuel R. Delany, and even Barack Obamaas well as emerging voices. Intended to provoke lively conversation and debate, Best American Experimental Writing is an ideal literary anthology for contemporary classroom settings. An annual anthology of the best new experimental writing Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0819576735 ISBN 13: 9780819576736
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557487960 ISBN 13: 9781557487964
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.