Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Religious Book Service, Idianapolis, Indiana, 1953
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Edition Not Stated. There is very minor edgewear. The front cover is soiled. There is a spot on the fore-edge. This book contains the outlines of sermons given by a minister who worked in Indiana, Virginia and Tennessee. There is an original price sticker on the rear cover.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0899007287 ISBN 13: 9780899007281
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0899007287 ISBN 13: 9780899007281
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0899007287 ISBN 13: 9780899007281
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0899007287 ISBN 13: 9780899007281
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very nice used book from a pastor's library. Cover has some tan spots on it and minor edge wear. Previous owner's name is stamped on title page.
Publicado por R.B. Sweet
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Commuications Services, Agoura, CA, 1988
Librería: Books from the Past, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Maroon cover. Twelve chapters; b/w photos; bib. J. P. Sanders wrote a phrase and his signature on the front free endpaper. The author signed in a slant next to his printed name on the title page. A section of 8 pages have tanned edges. DJ: Two 3/8 in. closed tears; The ends of three folds each have a tiny chip. There is moderate color loss from shelf wear rubbing, mostly on the back panel. The reverse side has a sparse amount of foxing. Scans e-mailed upon request. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por R. B. SWEET CO PUB #246, Austin, Texas, 1965
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION,CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT; white COVER TITLES ON grey stone wall artwork STIFF PAPER COVERS.; 76pg pages; A POST 1960 REPRINT OF AN EARLIER EDITON.BACK COVER HAS LIST OF WHITE TITELS FROM #201 TO 248.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0899007287 ISBN 13: 9780899007281
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, Inc., Joplin, MO, 1998
ISBN 10: 089900640X ISBN 13: 9780899006406
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The dustjacket shows light edgewear. The text is clean with no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 089900640X ISBN 13: 9780899006406
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 46,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 193 pages. 9.44x6.22x0.74 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College Press Publishing Company, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0899007287 ISBN 13: 9780899007281
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.