Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Letizia Galli Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. A First Bible: Old Testament This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster Ltd, 1988
ISBN 10: 0671698958 ISBN 13: 9780671698959
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wien ; Freiburg [Breisgau] ; Basel : Herder, 1989
ISBN 10: 3210249172 ISBN 13: 9783210249179
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 191 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
EUR 25,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Le Centurion, Pomme d'Api, 1972
Librería: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, Francia
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. 0 GLN-188. . La librairie Aux Livres Anciens et Contemporains offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 30% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 9,7 EUR. Livre.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Patmos Verlag GmbH + Co.K, 1988
ISBN 10: 3491792517 ISBN 13: 9783491792517
Librería: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Alemania
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 47 Seiten Ausgabe von 1982 20146 Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Patmos Verlag GmbH + Co.K, 1988
ISBN 10: 3491792517 ISBN 13: 9783491792517
Librería: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Alemania
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 47 Seiten 1. Auflage 1982, ausgesondertes BÃchereibuch, mit Folie eingebunden 33659 Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wien/Freiburg/Basel: Herder, 1989
ISBN 10: 3210249172 ISBN 13: 9783210249179
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOpp., gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 191 S. Einband berieben und bestoßen, Einband stellenweise mit Tesa geklebt, Einband etwas verschmutzt, Papier altersbed. gebräunt, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783210249179 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. L242431. Ediciones Mensajero - 191pp 2. Nuevo testamento. Ilustrado a color. In.
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Centurion, 1975
Librería: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Le Centurion 1975, In-12 broché. 112 pages. Bon état.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80028448: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environ 20 pages, illustrées de dessins en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 232-Jésus Christ.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Centurion, 1977
ISBN 10: 2227610042 ISBN 13: 9782227610040
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30338053: 1977. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 190 pages. Légères mouillures. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30326243: 1984. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 47 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO30371014: 1972. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 112 pages. Quelques rousseurs. Illustrations en noir et blanc. Rares rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster Ltd, 1989
ISBN 10: 0671696807 ISBN 13: 9780671696801
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 147,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Publicado por Le centurion, 1972
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30321520: 1972. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 45 pages. Nombreux dessins en noir et couleurs, dans le texte. Contre-plats en noir et blanc. Jaquette correcte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R320145377: 1972. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 45 pages - nombreux dessins en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 264.2-Musiques et chants, hommage à Dieu.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30370383: 1972. In-4. Cartonné. Etat passable, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Papier jauni. 45 pages. Nombreuses illustrations colorées. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.
Publicado por Patmos, 1982
ISBN 10: 3491792517 ISBN 13: 9783491792517
Librería: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/gebunden. Condición: wie neu. neuwertig! In deutscher Sprache. 48 pages.
Publicado por Patmos, 1982
ISBN 10: 3491792517 ISBN 13: 9783491792517
Librería: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/gebunden. Condición: wie neu. 1. Auflage. sehr guter Zustand! In deutscher Sprache. 48 pages. 22 x 25 cm.
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R200025379: 1970. In-16. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 36 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleur hors texte, par Lizzie Napoli. Etiquette contre collée sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Publicado por LE CENTURION, 1972
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. LE CENTURION Ilustrador.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Patmos Verlag GmbH + Co.K, 1988
ISBN 10: 3491792517 ISBN 13: 9783491792517
Librería: Antiquariat Rainer Kirchner, Rees, NRW, Alemania
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 47 Seiten; 1. Aufl. Pp. Düsseldorf : Patmos, 1982. 47 S. : zahlr. Ill. (farb.) , 25 cm 1. Auflage 1982 . Büchereiexemplar in gutem Zustand . Stempel auf den ersten beiden Innenseiten . Roter Aufkleber auf der Vorderseite . Das Buch ist in einem durchsichtigen Umschlag eingefasst . Auslandsversand auf Anfrage. Kein Versand an Packstationen. 17107 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.