Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Letizia Galli Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. A First Bible: Old Testament This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster Ltd, 1988
ISBN 10: 0671698958 ISBN 13: 9780671698959
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de l'Atelier, 2007
ISBN 10: 2708239171 ISBN 13: 9782708239173
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de l'Atelier, 2007
ISBN 10: 2708239171 ISBN 13: 9782708239173
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture imprimée,Collection La Bilbe Tout Simplement,Les Editions de l'Atelier/Les Editions Ouvrières,Paris,1999,168 pages,très bon état.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wien ; Freiburg [Breisgau] ; Basel : Herder, 1989
ISBN 10: 3210249172 ISBN 13: 9783210249179
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 191 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de l'Atelier, 1999
ISBN 10: 2708234749 ISBN 13: 9782708234741
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. FRENCH édition - quelques marques de lecture et/ou de stockage quelques passages soulignés au crayon de papier mais du reste en bon état de lecture - Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 22x17x1cm. 1999. Broché. 168 pages. Good.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Starke Verschmutzung / Nässe; Beschmiert.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rousseurs sur la tranche ou/et à l'intérieur du livre.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCenturion Pomme d'api Bayard édition 1988.
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Seiten; ausgesondertes BÃchereibuch 82512x Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wien/Freiburg/Basel: Herder, 1989
ISBN 10: 3210249172 ISBN 13: 9783210249179
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOpp., gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 191 S. Einband berieben und bestoßen, Einband stellenweise mit Tesa geklebt, Einband etwas verschmutzt, Papier altersbed. gebräunt, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783210249179 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Geknickte Ecken / Seiten; Riss größer als 1 cm; Beschmiert.
Publicado por Bayard Presse, 2008
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 2008. 68 pages. Fine.
Librería: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLe Centurion, 1986. In-8 broché de 154 pages. Bon état.
Publicado por Les éditions du Cerf, 1994
Librería: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCerf 1994, Cahiers Evangile 88, In-8 carré broché, 71 pages. Très bon état.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Le Centurion, 1986
Librería: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, Francia
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Paris, Le Centurion, 1986 ; in-8° broché, 154 pp.