Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por self published, Mitchell, NE, 2000
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near fine/ none, used, illustrated stiff paper wraps, 139pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners square. There is a tiny spot of discoloration to the page fore-edge to page 10, not quite pencil lead size, does not affect the text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por self published, Mitchell, NE, 2000
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near fine/ none, used, illustrated stiff paper wraps, 139pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners square. There is a tiny spot of discoloration to the page fore-edge to page 10, not quite pencil lead size, does not affect the text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signature Book Printing, usa, 2009
ISBN 10: 057802277X ISBN 13: 9780578022772
Librería: Chiefly Books, Cheyenne, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. States trade edition but appears to be first printing, no other printings given, Signed large in sharpie on front end pages to previous owner "sallie" includes some loose material that appears to be from the event where the book was signed. No international shipping. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signature Book Printing, 2009
ISBN 10: 057802277X ISBN 13: 9780578022772
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. Signed by artist - twice (non-personalized)! Book looks and feels just like new. Includes 2 inserts spotlighting the artist. Dust jacket has light shelfwear to ends of spine. Faint 3inch scratch to middle back cover. Otherwise, jacket fully intact with 2 bold photos of the artist's work. No rips, creases, or other unsightly markings. Now in protective mylar cover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Bright And Clean But Slightly Shelf Rubbed Pictorial Dj, No Names Or Marks, Square And Solid Binding, Boards Have A Little Dust Showing On The Edges Of The Black Cloth Under The Dj. no.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signature Book Printing, 2009
ISBN 10: 057802277X ISBN 13: 9780578022772
Librería: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. SIGNED by Artist on FEP and Dedication Page, Trade Edition. Signed by Illustrator(s).
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Colorcorp, Inc., Denver, CO, 2000
Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good dust. First Edition. Book is in NF condition with trace edge wear noted, light bumping to spine ends else a bright & solid copy. Dust jacket is in VG condition with light rubbing to edges, light bumping to spine ends, small closed tear w/creasing to rear cover else still bright & intact. Book is signed/inscribed by the artist on the title page. FOLCAS 4/23 ; 4to 9.5" - 12" tall; Signed by Artist.
EUR 47,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 36,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Rod's Books & Relics, Sand springs, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG+. Nice clean copy, the 2000 edition, with a sculpture picture on front of a man with chest thrust toward the sky. Tiny little fleck of the DJ gone from bottom front corner. INSCRIBED by Navarro on title page. U-5431 Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 43,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 36,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 27,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 42,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 44,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 42,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.