Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons Australia, Limited, John, 1984
ISBN 10: 0689706677 ISBN 13: 9780689706677
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Atheneum Paperback Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons Australia, Limited, John, 1984
ISBN 10: 0689706677 ISBN 13: 9780689706677
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Atheneum Paperback Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M. Evans & Company, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 0871318857 ISBN 13: 9780871318855
Librería: Harbor Books LLC, Old Saybrook, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Multicolored illustrated card covers, 304pp unmarked and brand new. Bookstore overstock.
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition thus. First softcover edition. Spine a trifle sunned. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Cooking, Wine & Dining; ISBN: 0689706677. ISBN/EAN: 9780689706677. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 10018.
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition.
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable condition due to being Ex-Library. Customary stamps and stickers. Light spotting and tanning on pages. Dust jacket has minor rubbing and moisture staining on back cover. Mylar cover. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Publicado por Atheneum
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. (Indonesian Cooking, Cookbook) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. VERY GOOD very good dj.
Publicado por Atheneum, 1981
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Atheneum, 1981. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with spotting on page ends with orange top stain. Dust jacket is very good with light shelf wear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st edition. Dust Jacket spine sunned. Review copy w/ slip. Dust Jack in mylar guard. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Cooking, Wine & Dining; Indonesia; ISBN: 0689111428. ISBN/EAN: 9780689111426. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 2434.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Dust jacket in good condition. First edition, first printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Boards and dust jacket show signs of wear. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Notations on 2 of the recipes. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 56,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Atheneum, New York, 1981
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 51,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Very Good+ dust jacket.
EUR 133,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.