Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Institute, The, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999552783 ISBN 13: 9780999552780
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Institute, The, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999552783 ISBN 13: 9780999552780
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Institute, The, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999552783 ISBN 13: 9780999552780
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Institute, The, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999552783 ISBN 13: 9780999552780
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Davenant Institute, Lincoln, Nebraska, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692942580 ISBN 13: 9780692942581
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Crisp, bright, clean; no owners' marks; except for very light edgewear at the spine head and top right front corner of the soft cover, excellent, nearly as new. xiv, 194pp.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Institute, The, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999552783 ISBN 13: 9780999552780
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Press, The September 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692942580 ISBN 13: 9780692942581
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Press July 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1949716937 ISBN 13: 9781949716931
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por The Davenant Institute, 2007
ISBN 10: 0692942580 ISBN 13: 9780692942581
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. 2007. Trade paperback. 194pp. NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Institute, The, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999552783 ISBN 13: 9780999552780
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.26 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 29,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 30,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davenant Press, The November 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1949716252 ISBN 13: 9781949716252
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 212 pages. 7.99x5.00x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.