Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liao Ming Kei Malcolm 11/23/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 9887673609 ISBN 13: 9789887673606
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Crafting Characters: Character Analysis For Film & TV: : Character Analysis For Film & TV. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Up-to-the minute research on important stochastic processes. Series: Cambridge Tracts in Mathematics. Num Pages: 276 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: PBF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 164 x 235 x 24. Weight in Grams: 560. . 2004. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, New York, NY, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good to Near Fine. 266 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good to near fine dust jacket. NOTE: Black remainder mark on top fore-edge. Cambridge Tracts In Mathematics, 162.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Up-to-the minute research on important stochastic processes. Series: Cambridge Tracts in Mathematics. Num Pages: 276 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: PBF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 164 x 235 x 24. Weight in Grams: 560. . 2004. hardcover. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. number 162 Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spain: Cambridge Univ Pr, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hardback in fine condition with fine condition dust jacket.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Minimal shelf wear, clean internals. May have remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. LÃ vy Processes in Lie Groups: 162 (Cambridge Tracts in Mathematics, Series Number 162) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 27,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por T And F India, 2015
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9781466589339,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press -, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521836530 ISBN 13: 9780521836531
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Glossy like new hardcover, bright clean pages, excellent copy.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxvi, 289 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,48
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Federation of Literature Publishing Company;, 1991
ISBN 10: 750594567X ISBN 13: 9787505945678
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CENG MING LIAO.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Federation of Literature Publishing Company;.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,56
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 54,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.