Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Press (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 0762444029 ISBN 13: 9780762444021
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. An excellent copy. The pages are clean and unmarked. The binding is tight.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A very nice copy. The pages are clean and unmarked. The binding is tight.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2022 Hardcover Exhibition catalogue and card. Interior clean; binding tight. Boards VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Miles McEnery Gallery, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1949327795 ISBN 13: 9781949327793
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Oblong hardcover. 35 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that June 9 through July 23, 2022. Features an essay by Adam Milner. Includes numerous color illustrations, list of previous exhibitions, awards and residencies and select collections. A very near fine copy in illustrated boards and with laid in reception card. No dust jacket as issued. A nicely printed catalog.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Miles McEnery Gallery, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1949327795 ISBN 13: 9781949327793
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. First Edition, First Printing (No additional printings stated). Opening reception card laid in. Like new with light wear to covers and no marks to text. No dust jacket as issued. Art/C1; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 35 pages.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Relf, Adam Ilustrador. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,05
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 148,40
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 161,72
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 148,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 151,42
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Arthaud, 1968 - 1979., Paris,, 1968
Librería: Librairie Ancienne Richard (SLAM-ILAB), NANTES, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 270,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito16 volumes 214 x 171 mm, entre 290 et 390 pp. par volume, planches d'illustration n/b avec 50 à 87 héliogravures par volume, dictionnaire des auteurs et des ?uvres, bibliographie, tableau synoptique (chronologie) et table des illustrations dans chaque volume. Broché sous couvertures à rabats, rares dos et premières de couvertures insolés, quelques dos présentent une trace de pli, traces de salissures sur quelques rares feuillets, ensemble très bien conservé, très bel état. Collection dirigée par Claude PICHOIS. Ouvrage publié avec le concours du Centre National des Lettres.