Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing (edition 2nd ed.), 2017
ISBN 10: 1516515552 ISBN 13: 9781516515554
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1516515552 ISBN 13: 9781516515554
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1634872290 ISBN 13: 9781634872294
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1634872290 ISBN 13: 9781634872294
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626613931 ISBN 13: 9781626613935
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 0471099457 ISBN 13: 9780471099451
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626613931 ISBN 13: 9781626613935
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cognella Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1634872290 ISBN 13: 9781634872294
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Uffing am Staffelsee : Avance, 2006
ISBN 10: 3981022602 ISBN 13: 9783981022605
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 2. Auflage;. 192 S. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, US, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397516231 ISBN 13: 9780397516230
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 44,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This handy pocket atlas is a complete and convenient guide to the normal sonographic appearances of the embryo and fetus and its uterine environment. The book equips practitioners with the thorough knowledge of normal fetal anatomy that is essential for the timely recognition of abnormalities.The images in this atlas were produced with state-of-the-art high-resolution ultrasound imaging systems and depict a spectrum of normal anatomy encountered during pregnancy. The book begins with the fetal environment (including the cervix, uterus, placenta, and umbilical cord), progresses through successive embryonic stages, and then examines fetal organ systems. The appendix provides a set of basic biometry tables for convenient daily use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, US, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397516231 ISBN 13: 9780397516230
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This handy pocket atlas is a complete and convenient guide to the normal sonographic appearances of the embryo and fetus and its uterine environment. The book equips practitioners with the thorough knowledge of normal fetal anatomy that is essential for the timely recognition of abnormalities.The images in this atlas were produced with state-of-the-art high-resolution ultrasound imaging systems and depict a spectrum of normal anatomy encountered during pregnancy. The book begins with the fetal environment (including the cervix, uterus, placenta, and umbilical cord), progresses through successive embryonic stages, and then examines fetal organ systems. The appendix provides a set of basic biometry tables for convenient daily use.
Librería: LibSan, Athis Mons, Francia
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Neuf. Spitzer, Gerhard Ilustrador. 5ème Édition.
EUR 27,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Fulda (Parzeller & Co. Vormals Fuldaer Actiendruckerei) (= Erste Ausgabe), 1948
Librería: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage. 8°, Orginalbroschur (Paperback), 75S., bestaubt, papierbedingt gebräunt, Name mit Bleistif auf Deckel; Rücken am oberen Kapitel eingerissen; Themen: Gottesbegriff bei Laotse; Existenzphilosophie in Frankreich, Albert Stöckl, Wert und Sein; Melchior Palagyis,
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 40,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 27,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397516231 ISBN 13: 9780397516230
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 44,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 96 pages. 7.00x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 38,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 33,16
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1. Auflage 2025.