Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher, 2013
ISBN 10: 1619602202 ISBN 13: 9781619602205
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evangelical Theological Society, 2020
Librería: JPH Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Trade paperback. Scholarly journal. Still in publisher's unopened mailing plastic.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New and unread. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: Taha Shop, Lauderdale Lakes, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition, Textbook. The book in very good shape and Very clean copy. May have little to No writing/marks. (Case 29, shelve 4).
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. New and unread. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear and corner wear. Inside pages are clean. ; 6 X 0.95 X 9 inches; 378 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Harvest Original / Harcourt Brace & Company, San Diego, 1999
ISBN 10: 015600559X ISBN 13: 9780156005593
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. San Diego: A Harvest Original / Harcourt Brace & Company 1999. First Edition. Trade Paperback. 015600559X "Gathering some of the best travel writing ever collected about the enchanted Emerald Isle". 293+ pages, frontispiece map. National Geographic Ireland and Northern Ireland: A Visitor's Guide color map folded and laid in. Near fine with ight edge wear. clph.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodheart-Willcox Publisher, 2013
ISBN 10: 1619602253 ISBN 13: 9781619602250
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher, 2013
ISBN 10: 161960227X ISBN 13: 9781619602274
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher, 2013
ISBN 10: 1619602253 ISBN 13: 9781619602250
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por The Comic Journal, Agoura, CA, 1987
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Groth, Gary (Editor) and Robert Crumb, Kevin Eastman, Peter Laird, Ryan Brown, Mike Hoffman, Don Lomax, Jim Rohn, Harold Gray, Michael Kraiger, Tom Sutton, William Messner-Loebs Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Standard size and format. 32 pages. Color cover art with color interior illustration. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creasing and square. No tears, creases, chips or bumps. Not marked in any way and very clean, bright and glossy. All items carefully packaged and sent boxed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher, 2013
ISBN 10: 161960227X ISBN 13: 9781619602274
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodheart-Willcox, U.S.A., 2014
ISBN 10: 1619602202 ISBN 13: 9781619602205
Librería: Moonstruck Books, Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Light edgewear near foot of spine, rubbing. Otherwise solid boards (jacket less), bright. Board of education sticker (blank). Text clean, binding tight.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 384 pages. 10.88x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 26,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorPhilip Hughes was born in Dallas Texas into a large family-four brothers and one sister. Each child was home schooled by their mother at an early age. When his mother threw the family T.V. in a dumpster, Philip s forms.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 67,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 68,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mitchroney, Ken; Garcia, Dave; Dooney, Michael Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.