Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fair. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Revised. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meyer, Clay Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New with no dust jacket. Illustrated by Ralf Meyer (photographer) Ilustrador. Text in English and German, many full-page color plates. Architectural photography bearing on National Socialism. 167 pages. ; 9 3/4 x 12 ''.
Publicado por Bastei Lübbe, Bergisch Gladbach, 1976
ISBN 10: 3404051548 ISBN 13: 9783404051540
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 1,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 0 166 S. mit einigen Farbabbildungen auf Tafeln, L-4.
Publicado por Sanssouci Verlag, Zürich, 1965
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut/gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Kein Schutzumschlag. Robert Wyss Ilustrador. 0 80 S. mit Illustrationen, kaum benutzt, kaum Altersspuren,U3.
Publicado por Gustav Lübbe Verlag, Bergisch Gladbach, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito166 S Remittende, Taschenbuch, SW- und Farbabbildungen, sauberes Exemplar.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 166 Seiten : Ill. ; 18 cm Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Publicado por Berlin:, Volk und Wissen,, 1967
Librería: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0. 95 S., 8°, Br., mit 44 Bildern. Bücher für den Schüler. (Lagervermerk HRMo ) Band: 0.