Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1992
ISBN 10: 0881631051 ISBN 13: 9780881631050
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814750621 ISBN 13: 9780814750629
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814750621 ISBN 13: 9780814750629
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Martin Secker & Warburg Ltd
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Tanning, edgewear and rubbing.
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Analytic Press,U.S., Hillsdale, NJ, 1995
ISBN 10: 0881631930 ISBN 13: 9780881631937
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BY BOTH AUTHORS. PREVIOUS OWNER (Andre Duchesneau) NAME ON REAR ENDPAPER OTHERWISE UNMARKED. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0814750621.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0814750621.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Universities Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0823614220 ISBN 13: 9780823614226
Librería: Losaw Service, Lenox Dale, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. This softcover has minor shelf wear. Pages are bright and unmarked, solid binding.
EUR 41,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814750621 ISBN 13: 9780814750629
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 37,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 42,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 43,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, US, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814750621 ISBN 13: 9780814750629
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This collection traces the history of psycho-analytically informed thinking about dreams, using selected contributions from Freud to the present to highlight both the legacy of The Interpretation of dreams and the evolving use of the dream as a research tool- of the mind first, later of the psychoanalytic process and of pathology and loge predicaments, and finally as a tool to be integrated with other methods of investigation.
EUR 44,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge, Broadway, N.J,. U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0881631930 ISBN 13: 9780881631937
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 27,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The dust jacket has a little wear. The page edges are lightly foxed. 194 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press 4/1/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814750621 ISBN 13: 9780814750629
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Essential Papers on Dreams. Book.
EUR 43,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 57,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814750621 ISBN 13: 9780814750629
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 51,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 523.