Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rich Gulick; Scott Lemiens; Nate Melton Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davis Publications, New York, 1991
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 9 Short Stories. Featured are Augie and the Mommy's Curse by Charles Peterson, Serenade by Sarah Clark, Speaking Terms by Molly MacRae, But I Never Go to Chelsea by Frank Orenstein, The Symbolic Method by Jeny F Skarky, Here's Looking at You by Beth R Kiteley, Haunts Come Out by Robert Wm Klein, Murder in Retreat by Brenda Melton Burnham and The Scandal Detectives by F Scott Fitzgerald. In Near Fine Condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rich Gulick; Scott Lemiens; Nate Melton Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, USA, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523865512 ISBN 13: 9781523865512
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. The Dark Man: The Journal of Robert E. Howard and Pulp Fiction Studies Vol 8 No 2.
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Rich Gulick; Scott Lemiens; Nate Melton Ilustrador. Robin hood hardcover in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. 5.00x0.42x8.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1965075509 ISBN 13: 9781965075500
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. 5.00x0.44x8.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1965075509 ISBN 13: 9781965075500
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Join Bear on his biggest, boldest, most colorful adventure yet - all the way to Hawai'i!From surfing giant waves with his buddy Colt, to snorkeling with friendly sea turtles, to exploring glowing lava tubes and rolling on black-sand beaches, Bear discovers the magic of each island in this vibrant watercolor journey.Kids will love spotting chickens on Kaua'i, watching whales leap near Maui, stargazing on Mauna Kea, and tasting rainbow shave ice as Bear checks off every stop on his Hawaiian adventure checklist.With stunning artwork, fun storytelling, and real Hawai'i locations, Where's Bear? Hawai'i Adventure is the perfect book for little explorers, dog lovers, and anyone dreaming of palm trees and island sunshine. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 86,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 89,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. First UK edition, first printing of this short story collection. Released in the US as "The Best American Stories 2002". SIGNED by Otto Penzler, Michael Connelly, Clark Howard, Thomas H. Cook, Sean Doolittle, Joe R. Lansdale and James Ellroy on the title page. In fine / fine unread condition. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1965075509 ISBN 13: 9781965075500
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 81,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523865512 ISBN 13: 9781523865512
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 132 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.33 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974336085 ISBN 13: 9781974336081
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 58 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.15 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1965075509 ISBN 13: 9781965075500
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964037239 ISBN 13: 9781964037233
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days 159.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1965075509 ISBN 13: 9781965075500
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Join Bear on his biggest, boldest, most colorful adventure yet - all the way to Hawai'i!From surfing giant waves with his buddy Colt, to snorkeling with friendly sea turtles, to exploring glowing lava tubes and rolling on black-sand beaches, Bear discovers the magic of each island in this vibrant watercolor journey.Kids will love spotting chickens on Kaua'i, watching whales leap near Maui, stargazing on Mauna Kea, and tasting rainbow shave ice as Bear checks off every stop on his Hawaiian adventure checklist.With stunning artwork, fun storytelling, and real Hawai'i locations, Where's Bear? Hawai'i Adventure is the perfect book for little explorers, dog lovers, and anyone dreaming of palm trees and island sunshine. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.