Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press (edition Illustrated), 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0226498069 ISBN 13: 9780226498065
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0226498069 ISBN 13: 9780226498065
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0226498069 ISBN 13: 9780226498065
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Appleton & Lange, Stamford, CT, 1999
ISBN 10: 083852222X ISBN 13: 9780838522226
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. Some minor marking in text, shelf and corner wear to cover, good condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 083852222x. ISBN/EAN: 9780838522226. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560798556.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0226498069 ISBN 13: 9780226498065
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: International Book Project, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 7th Edition. Book is in excellent shape and appears unread. Some shelf wear of book cover. The pages themselves are crisp and clean! 100% of proceeds go towards promoting literacy in under-served areas of the world. Access codes and supplemental materials are not included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 38,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 416.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 416 pages. 8.90x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0226498077 ISBN 13: 9780226498072
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 416 Index.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0226498069 ISBN 13: 9780226498065
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.